Homes for Rent in Northridge Neighborhood of Littleton, CO (58 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1448 Sunnyside St

$3,626

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,569
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,626

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1448 Sunnyside St

LittletonCO80126
property at 4485 E Hunterwood Dr

$3,610

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,465
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,610

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4485 E Hunterwood Dr

LittletonCO80130
property at 10224 S Cherryhurst Ln

$3,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,345
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,490

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10224 S Cherryhurst Ln

LittletonCO80126

Denver's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Denver and the best places to live with original content written by our Denver, CO Local Expert Marie McGinnis

property at 9227 S Butterwood Ct

$3,161

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,069
Required Monthly Fees
$92

Total Monthly Price
$3,161

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9227 S Butterwood Ct

LittletonCO80126
property at 9151 Kenwood Ct

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

9151 Kenwood Ct

LittletonCO80126
property at 652 Longfellow Ln

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

652 Longfellow Ln

LittletonCO80126
property at 475 E Chiswick Cir

$2,760

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,760

Total Monthly Price
$2,760

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

475 E Chiswick Cir

LittletonCO80126
property at 787 Poppywood Pl

$3,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

787 Poppywood Pl

LittletonCO80126
property at 9853 Salford Ln

$3,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595

Total Monthly Price
$3,595

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9853 Salford Ln

LittletonCO80126
property at 1261 Carlyle Park Cir

$2,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,210

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 9

1261 Carlyle Park Cir

LittletonCO80129
property at 9744 S Mulberry St

$3,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,495

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9744 S Mulberry St

LittletonCO80129
property at 480 E Fremont Pl

$2,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

480 E Fremont Pl

LittletonCO80122

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 10197 Meadowbriar Ln

$3,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900

Total Monthly Price
$3,900

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10197 Meadowbriar Ln

LittletonCO80126
property at 10088 Darwin Ln

$3,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,405

Total Monthly Price
$3,405

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 11

10088 Darwin Ln

LittletonCO80130
property at 3025 Redhaven Way

$3,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,360

Total Monthly Price
$3,360

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

3025 Redhaven Way

LittletonCO80126
property at 231 W Fremont Ave

$2,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999

Total Monthly Price
$2,999

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

231 W Fremont Ave

LittletonCO80120
property at 1222 W Kettle Ave

$3,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,360

Total Monthly Price
$3,360

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1222 W Kettle Ave

LittletonCO80120
property at 9677 Whitecliff Pl

$3,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,050

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

9677 Whitecliff Pl

LittletonCO80129
property at 5160 Ashbrook Cir

$3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5160 Ashbrook Cir

LittletonCO80130
property at 4953 Huntwick Pl

$4,480

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,480

Total Monthly Price
$4,480

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4953 Huntwick Pl

LittletonCO80130
property at 5462 Brooklawn Ln

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 13

5462 Brooklawn Ln

LittletonCO80130
property at 3712 Cactus Creek Ct

$2,095

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3712 Cactus Creek Ct

Highlands RanchCO80126

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 2060 E Phillips Ln

$3,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2060 E Phillips Ln

CentennialCO80122
property at 2355 E Geddes Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 12

2355 E Geddes Ave, Unit C, Unit C

2355 E Geddes Ave
CentennialCO80122
property at 5555 E Briarwood Ave

$1,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 15

5555 E Briarwood Ave, Unit 704, Unit 704

5555 E Briarwood Ave
CentennialCO80122
property at 8462 S Sunflower St

$3,556

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,499
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,556

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 23

8462 S Sunflower St

Highlands RanchCO80126
property at 10169 Fawnbrook Ln

$4,140

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,995
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$4,140

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10169 Fawnbrook Ln

Highlands RanchCO80130
property at 2626 E Nichols Cir

$2,450

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

2626 E Nichols Cir

CentennialCO80122
property at 3435 Cranston Cir

$4,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,875

Total Monthly Price
$4,875

3 Bedroom, 3.25 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3435 Cranston Cir

Highlands RanchCO80126
property at 3846 E Canyon Ranch Rd

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3846 E Canyon Ranch Rd

Highlands RanchCO80126
property at 4682 Copeland Cir

$2,169

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$2,169

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

4682 Copeland Cir

Highlands RanchCO80126
property at 4682 Copeland Cir

$2,169

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$2,169

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

4682 Copeland Cir

Highlands RanchCO80126
property at 7777 S Steele St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 13

7777 S Steele St

CentennialCO80122
property at 4630 Copeland Cir

$2,150

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

4630 Copeland Cir

Highlands RanchCO80126
property at 7635 S Steele St

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

7635 S Steele St

CentennialCO80122
property at 7641 S Steele St

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

7641 S Steele St

CentennialCO80122

Northridge, Littleton, CO Local Guide

Learn the property manager's true secrets to a zero-deduction move-out. Use this step-by-step guide on documentation, cleaning, and lease-reading to reclaim your security deposit.

Read Article
Decorative image

18 Must-Ask Rental Tour Questions That Reveal the Truth about a Property

Tour smarter and choose with confidence. Get the essential 18 questions that reveal the truth about a rental property's maintenance, utilities, and safety.