Apartments for Rent in the Northridge Neighborhood of Littleton, CO (99 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,730 - $4,576
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,726 - $4,572
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,730 - $4,576
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Littleton Village

399 E Dry Creek RdLittleton, CO 80122
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
HiLine at Littleton Commons
Rent Specials
$1,662 - $2,682
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,656 - $2,676
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

HiLine at Littleton Commons

8300 Erickson BlvdLittleton, CO 80129
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Monte Vista
$1,876 - $2,397
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,870 - $2,391
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Monte Vista

501 W Mineral AveLittleton, CO 80120
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 1448 Sunnyside St

$3,626

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,569
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,626

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1448 Sunnyside St

LittletonCO80126

Denver's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Denver and the best places to live with original content written by our Denver, CO Local Expert Marie McGinnis

property at 11027 Chesmore St

$3,840

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,695
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,840

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11027 Chesmore St

LittletonCO80130
property at 4485 E Hunterwood Dr

$3,610

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,465
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,610

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4485 E Hunterwood Dr

LittletonCO80130
property at 10224 S Cherryhurst Ln

$3,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,490
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,635

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10224 S Cherryhurst Ln

LittletonCO80126
property at 9227 S Butterwood Ct

$3,161

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,069
Required Monthly Fees
$92

Total Monthly Price
$3,161

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9227 S Butterwood Ct

LittletonCO80126
property at 9814 Salford Ln

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9814 Salford Ln

LittletonCO80126
property at 9492 Sand Hill Pl

$4,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,954
Required Monthly Fees
$191

Total Monthly Price
$4,145

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 30

9492 Sand Hill Pl

LittletonCO80126
property at 4430 Copeland Lp

$5,689

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,418
Required Monthly Fees
$271

Total Monthly Price
$5,689

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 14

4430 Copeland Lp

LittletonCO80126
property at 9151 Kenwood Ct

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

9151 Kenwood Ct

LittletonCO80126

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 652 Longfellow Ln

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

652 Longfellow Ln

LittletonCO80126
property at 475 E Chiswick Cir

$2,760

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,760

Total Monthly Price
$2,760

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

475 E Chiswick Cir

LittletonCO80126
property at 787 Poppywood Pl

$3,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

787 Poppywood Pl

LittletonCO80126
property at 9853 Salford Ln

$3,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595

Total Monthly Price
$3,595

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9853 Salford Ln

LittletonCO80126
property at 1261 Carlyle Park Cir

$2,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,210