Apartments near Cumulus District in Los Angeles, CA (3,057 Rentals)

3375 Manning Ave

1533 Hi Point St

4130 Palmwood Dr

LUXURY LIVING AT AN AFFORDABLE PRICE

3344 Castle Heights Ave

Total Monthly Price
2930 S Redondo Blvd, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
4915 San Vicente Blvd, Unit LARGE UPPER ONE BD DUPLEX, Unit LARGE UPPER ONE BD DUPLEX

Total Monthly Price
5670 San Vicente Blvd, Unit #2, Unit #2

1217 S Orange Grove Ave, Unit 7, Unit 7

1238 S Burnside Ave

Total Monthly Price
2106 S Ridgeley Dr, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
2623 Hillcrest Dr, Unit 2623 Hillcrest Dr, Unit 2623 Hillcrest Dr

Total Monthly Price
1330 S Ridgeley Dr

Total Monthly Price
1360 Meadowbrook Ave, Unit 1360, Unit 1360

Total Monthly Price
8525 Cadillac Ave, Unit #1, Unit #1

Total Monthly Price
1327 S Longwood Ave, Unit C, Unit C

Total Monthly Price
9828 Vidor Dr, Unit Vidor, Unit Vidor

Total Monthly Price
9712 Cresta Dr, Unit B, Unit B

Total Monthly Price
2628 S Burnside Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
3016 West Blvd

Total Monthly Price
1466 S Canfield Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
1519 1/2 S Redondo Blvd, Unit 1519 1/2 S Redondo Blvd, Unit 1519 1/2 S Redondo Blvd

Total Monthly Price
1058 S Redondo Blvd, Unit 1058, Unit 1058

Total Monthly Price
1070 Masselin Ave, Unit Masselin, Unit Masselin

Total Monthly Price
1942 1/2 S Rimpau Blvd, Unit Sonia's Place, Unit Sonia's Place

Total Monthly Price
1710 S Redondo Blvd, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
1914 Hauser Blvd, Unit 1914, Unit 1914

Total Monthly Price
1462 S Holt Ave, Unit 1462 S Holt, Unit 1462 S Holt

Total Monthly Price
5981 Guthrie Ave, Unit #3, Unit #3

Total Monthly Price
2229 S Burnside Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
1807 S Redondo Blvd, Unit Lower, Unit Lower

Total Monthly Price
1436 S Bedford St

Total Monthly Price
1442 S Burnside Ave

Total Monthly Price
2625 Chariton St, Unit 2625, Unit 2625

Total Monthly Price
6069 Comey Ave, Unit 6069, Unit 6069

Total Monthly Price
1930 S Bedford St

Total Monthly Price
2627 Buckingham Rd, Unit 2bd 1 ba 1,100 sq ft unit, Unit 2bd 1 ba 1,100 sq ft unit

Total Monthly Price
4767 San Vicente Blvd, Unit 6, Unit 6

Total Monthly Price
1635 S Burnside Ave, Unit 1635 Burnside, Unit 1635 Burnside

Total Monthly Price
4776 Don Miguel Dr, Unit 4776, Unit 4776

Total Monthly Price
1466 S Canfield Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
4404 Don Miguel Dr, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
1032 S Ogden Dr, Unit Apt 5, Unit Apt 5

1511 S Highland Ave

Total Monthly Price
2253 S Cochran Ave, Unit 2253, Unit 2253

5185 20th St, Unit 5185, Unit 5185

1221 S Sherbourne Dr, Unit 4, Unit 4

Total Monthly Price
1460 S Holt Ave, Unit #1, Unit #1

Total Monthly Price
2216 S Marvin Ave, Unit 2214, Unit 2214

Browse Top Apartments in Los Angeles
Explore Los Angeles
Frequently Asked Questions about Los Angeles
How much are Studio apartments in Los Angeles?
There are currently 30,237 Studio Apartments in Los Angeles with rent ranges from $695 to $10,005 with an average price of $2,144.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom Los Angeles Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Los Angeles ranges from $601 to $19,920 with an average monthly rent of $2,671.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Los Angeles cost?
The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Los Angeles range from $765 to $39,303. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $3,590.
How expensive are Los Angeles Three Bedroom Apartments?
There are currently 10,074 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Los Angeles on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $700 to $43,550 - averaging $4,931 for the location.