2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Loveland, CO (162 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 434 W 10th St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

434 W 10th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 466 W 10th St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

466 W 10th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 352 W 5th St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

352 W 5th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 1710 E 16th St

$1,427

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250
Required Monthly Fees
$177

Total Monthly Price
$1,427

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1710 E 16th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 1628 E 16th St

$1,444

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275
Required Monthly Fees
$169

Total Monthly Price
$1,444

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

1628 E 16th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 1628 E 16th St

$1,444

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275
Required Monthly Fees
$169

Total Monthly Price
$1,444

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

1628 E 16th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 3542 Butternut Dr

$1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 22

3542 Butternut Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 1023-1029 N Washington Ave

$1,450 - $1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 7

property at 4838 Basswood Dr

$1,451

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,416
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,451

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22

4838 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 4838 Basswood Dr

$1,451

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,416
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,451

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22

4838 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 4848 Basswood Dr

$1,481

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325
Required Monthly Fees
$156

Total Monthly Price
$1,481

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 10

4848 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 4848 Basswood Dr

$1,481

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325
Required Monthly Fees
$156

Total Monthly Price
$1,481

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 10

4848 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 4850 Basswood Dr

$1,481

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325
Required Monthly Fees
$156

Total Monthly Price
$1,481

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 24

4850 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 1325 N Jefferson Ave

$1,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545

Total Monthly Price
$1,545

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1325 N Jefferson Ave

LovelandCO80537
property at 414 E 7th St

$1,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 19

414 E 7th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 3144 White Elm Ct

$1,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

3144 White Elm Ct

LovelandCO80538
property at 4885 Basswood Dr

$1,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

4885 Basswood Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 403 E 3rd St

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 8

403 E 3rd St

LovelandCO80537
property at 1509 Kennedy Ave

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

1509 Kennedy Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 130 E 1st St

$1,695

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

130 E 1st St

LovelandCO80537
property at 480 W 10th St

$1,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

480 W 10th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 2366 W 18th St

$1,785

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,785

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2366 W 18th St

LovelandCO80538
property at 451 Mulberry Dr

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 8

451 Mulberry Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 1121 E 2nd St

$1,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,825

Total Monthly Price
$1,825

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 17

1121 E 2nd St

LovelandCO80537
property at 436 E 6th St

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

436 E 6th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 4925 Hahns Peak Dr

$1,895

Total Monthly Price14 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

4925 Hahns Peak Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 1640 Cheyenne Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1640 Cheyenne Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 4825 Hahns Peak Dr

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 7

4825 Hahns Peak Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 4642 Hahns Peak Dr

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent