Apartments for Rent in Loveland, CO (312 Rentals) Page 3 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 138 Glenda Dr

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

138 Glenda Dr

LovelandCO80537
property at 451 Mulberry Dr

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 8

451 Mulberry Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 436 E 6th St

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

436 E 6th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 4925 Hahns Peak Dr

$1,895

Total Monthly Price14 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

4925 Hahns Peak Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 1640 Cheyenne Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1640 Cheyenne Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 4825 Hahns Peak Dr

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 7

4825 Hahns Peak Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 745 Nyssa Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

745 Nyssa Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 2718 5th St SW

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 19

2718 5th St SW

LovelandCO80537
property at 991 Winona Cir

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

991 Winona Cir

LovelandCO80537
property at 4642 Hahns Peak Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 10

4642 Hahns Peak Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 1616 James Dr

$2,385

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$2,385

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 17

1616 James Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 927 Daphne Dr

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

927 Daphne Dr

LovelandCO80537
property at 922 N Garfield Ave

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

922 N Garfield Ave

LovelandCO80537
property at 765 N Colorado Ave

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

765 N Colorado Ave

LovelandCO80537
property at 2597 Turquoise St

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

2597 Turquoise St

LovelandCO80537
property at 2513 Fairplay Dr

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 29

2513 Fairplay Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 2357 Forsythia Ct

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2357 Forsythia Ct

LovelandCO80537
property at 2302 Turquoise St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 30

2302 Turquoise St

LovelandCO80537
property at 2009 Dotsero Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 9

2009 Dotsero Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 4415 Wolcott Dr

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4415 Wolcott Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 3498 Grayling Dr

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3498 Grayling Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 6408 San Isabel Ave

$2,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 25

6408 San Isabel Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 1506 Dryland St

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

1506 Dryland St

LovelandCO80538
property at 6402 San Isabel Ave

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 30

6402 San Isabel Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 6432 San Isabel Ave

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 23

6432 San Isabel Ave

LovelandCO80538
property at 1866 E 9th St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1866 E 9th St

LovelandCO80537
property at 4115 Chasm Lk Dr

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4115 Chasm Lk Dr

LovelandCO80538
property at 3078 Nebula Ct

$3,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,095
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$3,130

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3078 Nebula Ct

LovelandCO80537
property at 3078 Nebula Ct

$3,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,095
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$3,130

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3078 Nebula Ct

LovelandCO80537
property at 4960 Hornbeam Ct

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 17

4960 Hornbeam Ct

LovelandCO80538
property at 601 Moose Ct

$3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

601 Moose Ct

LovelandCO80537
close
View Me
Johnstown Plaza Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,599 - $2,064
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,565 - $2,030
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Johnstown Plaza Apartments

5150 Ronald Reagan BlvdJohnstown, CO 80534
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crowne at 2534
$1,831 - $2,766
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,783 - $2,718
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crowne at 2534

4590 Trade StJohnstown, CO 80534
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Plat 10 The Ranch
$1,450 - $4,199
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,352 - $4,101
Required Monthly Fees
$98

Total Monthly Price
$1,450 - $4,199
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Plat 10 The Ranch

4685 Grand Stand DrWindsor, CO 80550
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ledge Rock Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,734 - $2,084
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700 - $2,050
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ledge Rock Apartments

4155 Carson LnJohnstown, CO 80534
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Rise at 2534
$1,616 - $2,833
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,612 - $2,829
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rise at 2534

5070 Exposition DrJohnstown, CO 80534
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Springs At 2534
Rent Specials
$1,417 - $2,725
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,356 - $2,664
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springs At 2534

4430 Ronald Reagan BlvdJohnstown, CO 80534
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fossil Ridge Apartments
$1,480 - $2,025
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,430 - $1,975
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,480 - $2,025
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fossil Ridge Apartments

6910 Steeplechase DrWindsor, CO 80550
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Loveland

How much are Studio apartments in Loveland?

There are currently 47 Studio Apartments in Loveland with rent ranges from $895 to $2,803 with an average price of $1,553.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Loveland Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Loveland ranges from $1,195 to $3,076 with an average monthly rent of $1,787.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Loveland cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Loveland range from $1,195 to $4,115. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,068.

How expensive are Loveland Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 71 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Loveland on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,223 to $5,563 - averaging $2,499 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips