Apartments near Tufts University - Medford - Somerville Campus in Medford, MA (2,458 Rentals)

Total Monthly Price
5 Blake St

Total Monthly Price
64 Cedar St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
12 Silvey Pl, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
374 Beacon St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
1675 Massachusetts Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
129 Cross St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
11 Burnham St

Total Monthly Price
85 Lowden Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
68 North St

Total Monthly Price
243 Summer St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
3 Edgar Ct, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
8 Lowell Cir, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
18 Bond St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
44 Benton Rd, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
339 Beacon St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
5 Durham St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
11 Burnham St

Total Monthly Price
227 Holland St

Total Monthly Price
211 Holland St

Total Monthly Price
39 Hall Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
118 Holland St

Total Monthly Price
42 Gorham St

Total Monthly Price
48 Cameron Ave

Total Monthly Price
29 Alpine St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
196 Sherman St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
122 Sycamore St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
332 Beacon St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
28 Fairmount Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
28 Fairmount Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
79 Conwell Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
121 Liberty Rd

Total Monthly Price
29 Cameron Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
337 Highland Ave

Total Monthly Price
2572 Massachusetts Ave

Total Monthly Price
294 Highland Ave

Total Monthly Price
30 Clay St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
2 Gilson Ter, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
12 Craigie Ter, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
32 Cambridgepark Dr, Unit 1102, Unit 1102

Total Monthly Price
44 Berkeley St

Total Monthly Price
8 Claremon St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
24 Park Ave

Total Monthly Price
305 Highland Ave

Total Monthly Price
2020 Massachusetts Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
12 Hancock St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
28 Clay St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
124 Lowell St

Total Monthly Price
139 Oxford St, Unit 12, Unit 12

Total Monthly Price
175 Summer St

Browse Top Apartments in Medford
Explore Medford
Frequently Asked Questions about Medford
How much are Studio apartments in Medford?
There are currently 643 Studio Apartments in Medford with rent ranges from $1,200 to $5,225 with an average price of $2,618.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom Medford Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Medford ranges from $950 to $11,869 with an average monthly rent of $2,965.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Medford cost?
The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Medford range from $1,200 to $17,635. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $3,667.