Apartments for Rent in Miami, FL with Washer/Dryer (1,786 Rentals) Page 8 of 36

Total Monthly Price
1643 Brickell Ave, Unit 2805, Unit 2805

2734 Bird Ave, Unit 302, Unit 302

275 NE 18th St, Unit 1606, Unit 1606

Total Monthly Price
951 Brickell Ave

68 SE 6th St

1050 Brickell Ave

Total Monthly Price
17099 Southwest 93rd Street, Unit 0, Unit 0

Total Monthly Price
10229 NW 64th St, Unit 0, Unit 0

Total Monthly Price
14917 SW 104th St, Unit 14, Unit 14

Total Monthly Price
9735 Fontainebleau Blvd, Unit 205, Unit 205

23 NW 27th St, Unit S2, Unit S2

Total Monthly Price
239 NE 26th Ter, Unit A2, Unit A2

Total Monthly Price
31 SE 5th St

Total Monthly Price
520 SW 5th Ave, Unit A, Unit A

Total Monthly Price
10500 SW 155th Ct, Unit Biscayne beach club, Unit Biscayne beach club

Total Monthly Price
760 Tamiami Canal Rd, Unit 760 Pinero, Unit 760 Pinero

Total Monthly Price
9300 W Flagler St, Unit 229, Unit 229

Total Monthly Price
141 NE 183rd Ter

Total Monthly Price
1534 NW 1st St, Unit GO FL1-ID1022312P

Total Monthly Price
3900 Biscayne Blvd, Unit GO ID1263812P

Total Monthly Price
121 NE 5th St, Unit SI FL12-ID1521895P

2433 NW 97th St, Unit 2437

10835 SW 41st Terrace, Unit 10835 S.W. 41st Terrace S

Total Monthly Price
2889 McFarlane Rd, Unit SI ID1240491P

Total Monthly Price
225 N Miami Ave, Unit SI ID1515055P

Total Monthly Price
1621 SW 93rd Ct, Unit SI ID1537764P

Total Monthly Price
11 NE 6th St, Unit SI ID1387167P

Total Monthly Price
121 NE 5th St, Unit SI FL33-ID1496946P

Total Monthly Price
20 NE 11th St, Unit SI ID1532688P

Total Monthly Price
1 SE 12th St, Unit SI FL21-ID1022204P

Total Monthly Price
1717 N Bayshore Dr, Unit SI ID1054080P

Total Monthly Price
225 N Miami Ave, Unit SI ID1515058P

Total Monthly Price
1717 N Bayshore Dr, Unit SI ID1054114P

Total Monthly Price
11 NE 6th St, Unit SI ID1391589P

Total Monthly Price
2700 NW 2nd Ave, Unit SI FL2-ID1524605P

Total Monthly Price
239 SW 9th St, Unit SI FL21-ID1022339P

Total Monthly Price
1717 N Bayshore Dr, Unit SI ID1054126P

Total Monthly Price
159 NE 6th St, Unit SI FL47-ID1036366P

Total Monthly Price
121 NE 5th St, Unit SI FL33-ID1503182P

Total Monthly Price
398 NE 5th St, Unit SI ID1240681P

Total Monthly Price
501 NE 1st Ave, Unit SI ID1502663P

Total Monthly Price
501 NE 1st Ave, Unit SI ID1496919P

Total Monthly Price
601 NE 1st Ave, Unit SI ID1227550P

234 NE 3rd St, Unit 608

Total Monthly Price
501 NE 1st Ave, Unit SI ID1512837P

Total Monthly Price
61 NE 4th St, Unit SI ID1502547P

Total Monthly Price
90 NE 17th St, Unit SI ID1227348P

Total Monthly Price
227 NE 2nd St, Unit SI ID1227561P

Total Monthly Price
227 NE 2nd St, Unit SI ID1227562P
Miami, FL Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Miami?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Miami Studio Apartments with Washer/Dryer | $2,346 | $1,000 | $10,000+ |
| Miami 1 Bedroom Apartments with Washer/Dryer | $2,673 | $469 | $10,000+ |
| Miami 2 Bedroom Apartments with Washer/Dryer | $3,330 | $1,002 | $10,000+ |
| Miami 3 Bedroom Apartments with Washer/Dryer | $4,535 | $933 | $10,000+ |
| Miami 4 Bedroom Apartments with Washer/Dryer | $8,883 | $1,400 | $10,000+ |
| Miami 5 Bedroom Apartments | $11,192 | $1,200 | $10,000+ |
| Miami 6 Bedroom Apartments | $22,337 | $3,800 | $10,000+ |
Browse Top Apartments in Miami
See all Apartments in MiamiExplore Miami
Miami, FL Area Reviews
Allaire • 4+ years in Miami
May 6, 2025I'm a native, born and raised. I've seen Miami grow into the international hotspot it's known for. Depending on where you live, transportation may not be that good, but there's never a shortage of things to do and see. It's gotten really expensive to live here, but you can't beat the food, people, events, water, and overall vibe. My advice is to EXPLORE. There are many neighborhoods and communities in Miami that are unknown jewels. It's up to you to find them and your tribe. If you're looking for a cultural explosion, you'll find it here.