Apartments near Marymount Manhattan College in New York, NY (11,394 Rentals)

Total Monthly Price
1794 1st Ave, Unit SI ID1058698P

301 E 104th St

Total Monthly Price
428 W 47th St, Unit SI ID1021864P

Total Monthly Price
520 W 48th St, Unit SI FL6-ID2074

Total Monthly Price
561 10th Ave, Unit SI FL21-ID2084

Total Monthly Price
561 10th Ave, Unit SI FL31-ID2086

Total Monthly Price
321 E 116th St, Unit SI ID1285572P

Total Monthly Price
940 1st Ave, Unit SI FL3-ID2040

Total Monthly Price
244 W 72nd St, Unit SI FL12-ID2066

247 W 63rd St, Unit 5C

Total Monthly Price
556 3rd Ave, Unit SI FL25-ID2056

Total Monthly Price
515 W 47th St, Unit SI FL1-ID2062

Total Monthly Price
980 6th Ave

Total Monthly Price
240 E 26th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1021813P

Total Monthly Price
120 W 21st St, Unit SI FL2-ID1631

Total Monthly Price
308 E 78th St, Unit SI FL3-ID2024

Total Monthly Price
201 East 86th St, Unit SI FL8-ID683

Total Monthly Price
435 East 86th St, Unit SI FL4-ID2001

Total Monthly Price
829 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1261203P

Total Monthly Price
255 W 94th St, Unit SI FL16-ID1994

Total Monthly Price
266 W 96th St, Unit SI FL12-ID2030

Total Monthly Price
309 5th Ave, Unit SI FL16-ID353

308 W 30th St, Unit 7E

170 W 23 St, Unit 2Q

120 W 21st St

161 W 16th St, Unit 6

Total Monthly Price
360 E 65th St, Unit SI FL7-ID2019

Total Monthly Price
151 E 80th St, Unit SI ID1271255P

Total Monthly Price
400 E 57th St, Unit SI FL3-ID2000

Total Monthly Price
161 W 54th St, Unit SI FL8-ID1996

Total Monthly Price
160 E 48th St, Unit SI FL12-ID1169

Total Monthly Price
1160 5th Ave, Unit SI ID1271254P

Total Monthly Price
829 9th Ave, Unit SI ID1013660P

Total Monthly Price
500 W 56th St, Unit SI FL11-ID2015

Total Monthly Price
160 W 24th St, Unit SI FL4-ID1403

250 W 24 St, Unit 4DW

200 W 20th St, Unit 1401

Total Monthly Price
1373 1st Ave, Unit SI FL3-ID1952

Total Monthly Price
161 W 54th St, Unit SI FL8-ID1997

Total Monthly Price
1160 5th Ave, Unit SI ID1261737P

410 W 53rd St, Unit 212

410 W 53rd St, Unit 406

Total Monthly Price
416 W 49th St, Unit SI ID1261202P

606 W 57th St, Unit 2819

Total Monthly Price
236 E 80th St, Unit SI ID1032066P

Total Monthly Price
358 E 81st St, Unit SI ID1032035P

Total Monthly Price
340 E 80th St, Unit SI ID1032058P

Total Monthly Price
300 E 82nd St, Unit SI ID1032021P

Total Monthly Price
250 E 82nd St, Unit SI ID1060730P

Browse Top Apartments in New York
Explore New York
Frequently Asked Questions about New York
How much are Studio apartments in New York?
There are currently 41,550 Studio Apartments in New York with rent ranges from $890 to $22,332 with an average price of $3,348.