
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 10169 de New York, NY (13,277 Alquileres)Página 43 de 100


225 E 82nd St

1095-1099 Madison Ave

116 W 78th St

112 E 83rd St

227 W 11th St

The Chatsworth

251-253 W 74th St

41 Jane St

HERO

240 Riverside Blvd

The Pencil Factory

1016 Fifth Ave

5 Riverside Dr

27 W 8th St

2614 Jackson Ave

The Theatre Condominium

41 W 8th St

639 1/2 Hudson St

The Harrison

Q41 Condominiums

Schwab House

Manor 82

21 Astor Pl

99 Java St

One Fifth Avenue

Georgetown Plaza

520 East 81st Street

The Opera

613-617 E 11th St

310 West End Ave

1114-1120 Madison Ave

Ninth Street Apartments

151 E 83rd St

2-8 Fifth Ave

135-145 E 83rd St

Astor Place

Saxon Towers

Cezanne Apartments

405 E 82nd St

10 Christopher St

25 Charles St

114-116 E 84th St

1235 Lexington Ave

40-42 E 84th St

343 E Tenth St

318-322 E 83rd St

315 West End Ave

42 Saint Marks Pl

299 W 12th St
New York, NY Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 10169?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 10169 | $12,714 | $1,500 | $799,000 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 10169 | $19,162 | $1,650 | $949,000 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 10169 | $6,885 | $2,395 | $30,107 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 10169 | $8,321 | $3,200 | $37,950 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en 10169 | $9,575 | $3,125 | $28,875 |
| Apartamentos 5 Dormitorios en 10169 | $18,694 | $7,500 | $27,500 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 10169 de New York
Explorar New York
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 10169
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 10169?
Actualmente hay 7,937 Apartamentos Estudios en 10169 con alquileres que van desde $1,500 hasta $799,000, con un precio medio de $12,714.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 10169?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 10169 varian entre $1,650 y $949,000 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $19,162
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 10169?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 10169 van desde $2,395 hasta $30,107. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $6,885
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 10169?
En estos momentos hay 1,285 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 10169 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $3,200 y $37,950 - con una media de $8,321 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods for Renting in New York City
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York City is the city that never sleeps, but it’s also the city that’s often synonymous with sky-high rents and steep living costs. That said, if you’re like many of us at ApartmentHomeLiving.

Top Student Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent Near Colleges in NYC
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York City is more than just a destination—it’s a way of life, especially for students eager to dive into a melting pot of cultures, endless activities, and academic prestige.

The Local NYC Experts Guide to the Perfect Neighborhoods Near Top Employers
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
New York has a funny way of making your commute part of your identity.

The Unofficial NYC Playbook: An Insiders Guide to Where to Eat, Roam, and Find Your Home in the City That Never Sleeps
Written by: Joshua Carlucci
Every block of New York City feels like a stage set for daily life.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.