Apartments for Rent in Newton, MA with Laundry Facility (914 Rentals) Page 10 of 19

Total Monthly Price
335 Faneuil St

Total Monthly Price
331 Faneuil St

Total Monthly Price
185 Winthrop Rd

Total Monthly Price
1805 Beacon St

Total Monthly Price
165 Winthrop Rd

Total Monthly Price
1808 Beacon St

Total Monthly Price
39 South St, Unit 62, Unit 62

Total Monthly Price
245 Kelton St, Unit 32, Unit 32

Total Monthly Price
44 Kirkwood Rd, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
177 Winthrop Rd

Total Monthly Price
195 Winthrop Rd

Total Monthly Price
157 Winthrop Rd

Total Monthly Price
34 Bentley St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
1777 Commonwealth Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
34 Orkney Rd, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
317 Allston St

Total Monthly Price
162 Kelton St, Unit #2, Unit #2

Total Monthly Price
1965 Commonwealth Ave

Total Monthly Price
1301 Commonwealth Ave

Total Monthly Price
30 Warren St

Total Monthly Price
162 Kelton St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
11 Pomeroy St

Total Monthly Price
736 Washington St, Unit 6, Unit 6

Total Monthly Price
294 Tappan St, Unit 1A, Unit 1A

Total Monthly Price
132 Sutherland Rd, Unit A, Unit A

Total Monthly Price
130 Sutherland Rd, Unit B, Unit B

Total Monthly Price
1990 Commonwealth Ave

Total Monthly Price
10 Radnor Rd

Total Monthly Price
28 Mason Ter, Unit #107, Unit #107

Total Monthly Price
306 Tappan St, Unit #8, Unit #8

Total Monthly Price
27 Ransom Rd

Total Monthly Price
1348 Commonwealth Ave, Unit 18, Unit 18

Total Monthly Price
10 Barrows St

Total Monthly Price
28 Atkins St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
23 School St, Unit D, Unit D

Total Monthly Price
170 Lake Shore Rd, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
1782 Commonwealth Ave

Total Monthly Price
93 Lancaster Ter, Unit #107, Unit #107

Total Monthly Price
354 Market St, Unit 17, Unit 17

Total Monthly Price
77 Chiswick Rd

Total Monthly Price
144 North Beacon St, Unit B2, Unit B2

Total Monthly Price
209 Chestnut Hill Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
48 Lancaster Ter

Total Monthly Price
307 Tappan St, Unit #6, Unit #6

Total Monthly Price
85 Lancaster Ter, Unit #107, Unit #107

Total Monthly Price
24 Orkney Rd

Total Monthly Price
1999 Commonwealth Ave

Total Monthly Price
111 Dustin St, Unit #26, Unit #26

Total Monthly Price
81 Bradwood St, Unit 1, Unit 1
Newton, MA Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Newton?
| Bedroom | Average Price | Cheapest Price | Highest Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Newton Studio Apartments | $2,519 | $1,175 | $8,270 |
| Newton 1 Bedroom Apartments | $2,898 | $1,040 | $10,000+ |
| Newton 2 Bedroom Apartments | $3,666 | $1,350 | $10,000+ |