
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 91601 de North Hollywood, CA (1,167 Alquileres)Página 9 de 24


11201 Huston St

5217 Willow Crest Ave

11233 Hatteras St

5065 Cartwright Ave

5522 Willow Crest Ave

NOHO ARTS Courtyard

Killion Residenes

5046 Denny Ave

10838 Morrison St

5504 Camellia Ave

5025 Denny Ave

10815 Morrison St

5008 Riverton Ave

5042 Denny Ave

11223 Huston St

10819 Morrison St

5451 Camellia Ave

11301 Hatteras St

11503-11507 Chandler Blvd

5053 Cartwright Ave

5820 Craner Ave

10710 Collins St

11234 Emelita St

10828 Morrison St

5241 Cahuenga Blvd

5017 Denny Ave

11130 Huston St

11214 Huston St

11224 Huston St

11305 Hatteras St

5826 Craner Ave

5506-5508 1/2 Carmelia Ave

5001 Denny Ave

5837 Vineland Ave

11411 Collins St

11218 Huston St

5237 Cahuenga Blvd

5010 Tujunga Ave

11160 Huston St

11208 Huston St

4958 Riverton Ave

5001-5009 Denny Ave

10824 Morrison St

11302 W Morrison St

Morrison Villas

11154 Huston ST

Vineland Avenue Senior Housing

5648 Cartwright Ave

5650 Farmdale Ave
North Hollywood, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 91601?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 91601 | $2,341 | $1,335 | $5,298 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 91601 | $2,379 | $1,205 | $4,264 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 91601 | $3,029 | $1,353 | $5,131 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 91601 | $3,577 | $2,253 | $5,562 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en 91601 | $4,071 | $1,303 | $4,995 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 91601 de North Hollywood
Explorar North Hollywood
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 91601
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 91601?
Actualmente hay 489 Apartamentos Estudios en 91601 con alquileres que van desde $1,335 hasta $5,298, con un precio medio de $2,341.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 91601?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 91601 varian entre $1,205 y $4,264 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,379
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 91601?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 91601 van desde $1,353 hasta $5,131. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $3,029
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en 91601?
En estos momentos hay 179 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en 91601 en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,253 y $5,562 - con una media de $3,577 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles, CA
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is a vast and vibrant city where modernity meets more than a century of fascinating history, in addition to being a global bastion for the entertainment industry and the arts.

A Local Expert's Top Neighborhood Guide for Renters While Attending Major Colleges and Universities in Los Angeles
Written by: Rachel Presser
When most people think of collegiate destination cities, Boston and New York often come to mind in addition to smaller college towns.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Experts Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.