Apartamentos de alquiler con ofertas en North Little Rock, AR (41 Alquileres)

Cuántos dormitoriosListo
Selecciona tu precioListo
to
Nota: Las propiedades con la insignia de Precio mensual total incluyen todas las tarifas obligatorias. Pasa el cursor sobre la insignia para ver los detalles.
Búsqueda por estilo de vidaListo
Por CaracterísticasListo
Por tipo de ComunidadListo
Características y disponibilidadListo
Listo

Apartamentos en North Little Rock con ofertas especiales y descuentos disponibles en este momento: oportunidades para ahorrar dinero u obtener un mes o más de alquiler gratis.

close
Más Info
The Links at the Rock
Rent Specials
$830 - $1,100Oferta Especial
Discounts April 2026 Rent Special! Place Deposit Today and Receive $75 Off per Month on: 1-Bedroom/1-Bathroom Custom Apartments! *Requires a
See More

The Links at the Rock

12025 Paul Eells DrNorth Little Rock, AR 72113
Estilo de Vida Activa
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
The Retreat of Maumelle
Rent Specials
$975 - $1,475Oferta Especial
1 Month Free Look and Lease: Waived application fees! FREE to apply! PLUS one month FREE rent if moved in by 5/31/26!   Call the office for
See More

The Retreat of Maumelle

11231 Frenchmen LoopNorth Little Rock, AR 72113
Rent Specials
$1,160 - $1,650Oferta Especial
1 Month Free Spring into your new home! Lease a 1 bedroom by 5/31/26 and receive 1 MONTH FREE.Restrictions apply.
See More

The Versailles Apartment Homes

4401 E 46th StNorth Little Rock, AR 72117
Amueblado
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Icon Lakewood
Rent Specials
$659 - $1,389Oferta Especial
Discounts "$500 off rent for the next 4 months" - IMMEDIATE MOVE-INS ONLY.
See More

Icon Lakewood

2400 Mccain BlvdNorth Little Rock, AR 72116
Personas Mayores
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Esplanade District Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,273 - $3,213Oferta Especial
Specials $250.00 off 1 bedroom and $500.00 off 2 bedrooms for June’s Rent Plus Waived application fee and administration fee on select units
See More

Esplanade District Apartments

5 Esplanade CirNorth Little Rock, AR 72114
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Thrive Argenta
Rent Specials
$1,049 - $1,320Oferta Especial
1 Month Free 6 WEEKS FREE on 15 month leases, move in by June 15th, 2026!
See More

Thrive Argenta

111 E 4th StNorth Little Rock, AR 72114
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Metropolitan
Rent Specials
$920 - $2,244Oferta Especial
Specials Online Leasing Promo Code: MayFresh26 - May Special - $350.00 off
See More

Metropolitan

75 Riverfront DrNorth Little Rock, AR 72114
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
73TwentyFive
Rent Specials
$829 - $1,452Oferta Especial
Specials Receive HALF OFF June and HALF OFF July, when you move in by May 29th!
See More

73TwentyFive

7325 River Pointe DrNorth Little Rock, AR 72113
Rent Specials
$915 - $1,050Oferta Especial
Specials April Move in special: $500 Total Move in for the month of May! Application & Background Required Hurry now! Units are going fast!
See More

Woodland Terrace

1701 Skyline DrNorth Little Rock, AR 72116
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Augusta Place Apartments
Rent Specials
$485 - $835Oferta Especial
Specials Turn up the summer savings! Sign a 13–15 month lease and move in by 6/30/26 to enjoy 1 month free plus 1/2 off your first 2 months.
See More

Augusta Place Apartments

4907 Augusta CirNorth Little Rock, AR 72118
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 512 Libby Ln

$1,175

Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,175

Precio Mensual Total
$1,175

Casa para alquiler 3 Dormitorios, 1 Baño

Disponible Ahora

512 Libby Ln

North Little RockAR72118
property at 6116 Whitby Ln

$1,200

Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,200

Precio Mensual Total
$1,200

Casa para alquiler 3 Dormitorios, 1 Baño

Disponible Ahora

6116 Whitby Ln

North Little RockAR72118
close
Más Info
Riverhouse Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,152 - $2,324Oferta Especial
Specials Limited time offer- Look, Lease, and Receive up to 2 Month of Free Rent.
See More

Riverhouse Apartments

1200 Brookwood DrLittle Rock, AR 72202
Estilo de Vida Activa
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
The Flats at Soma
Rent Specials
$905 - $1,800Oferta Especial
1 Month Free TWO MONTHS FREE WITH A 15 MONTH LEASE (Select Units) + ONE MONTH FREE WITH A 13 MONTH LEASE + PREFERRED EMPLOYEE PROGRAM
See More

The Flats at Soma

231 E 25th StLittle Rock, AR 72206
Rent Specials
$1,145 - $2,599Oferta Especial
Specials CALL FOR SPECIALS! Preferred Employers: $99 application fee and $250 deposit for qualified applicants. Special may be adjusted or e
See More

Apartments at Harbor Town

1726 E 2nd StLittle Rock, AR 72202
Rent Specials
$875 - $1,325Oferta Especial
Specials Look and Lease! FREE to apply! Plus FREE May rent and $500 OFF Junes rent! Restrictions apply, contact the office for details*
See More

The Retreat at Sherwood

100 Manson RdSherwood, AR 72120
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Forest Place
Rent Specials
$999 - $2,143Oferta Especial
1 Month Free FREE RENT! Lease Today To Receive Special Reduced Pricing And Up To One Month Of Free Rent On Select Apartment Homes! Restricti
See More

Forest Place

1400 N Pierce StLittle Rock, AR 72207
Ecologico
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Riverwalk Apartments
Rent Specials
$795 - $1,399Oferta Especial
1 Month Free Enjoy recently reduced rates + up to one month of free rent! Apply today for only $50!!
See More

Riverwalk Apartments

2400 Riverfront DrLittle Rock, AR 72202
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
The Links at Sherwood
Rent Specials
$815 - $935Oferta Especial
Specials MAY 2026 RENT SPECIAL Place Deposit Today and Receive $75 off per Month on 1-Bedroom/1-Bathroom or 2-Bedroom/2-Bathroom Apartments!
See More

The Links at Sherwood

3434 E Kiehl AveSherwood, AR 72120
Rent Specials
$799 - $999Oferta Especial
Discounts Apply and move-in by 5/31 to receive $1000 off the first full month! Valid on 12 month or longer leases. Terms and conditions appl
See More

Prosper Riverdale

2100 Rebsamen Park RdLittle Rock, AR 72202
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Brightwaters Apartments
Rent Specials
$884 - $1,443Oferta Especial
Specials ~Limited Time Only~ Move-In by June 15th and Receive $100 Off Rent Your First Full Month! *Special may apply to select apartment ho
See More

Brightwaters Apartments

2420 Riverfront DrLittle Rock, AR 72202
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Park at Riverdale
Rent Specials
$995 - $2,190Oferta Especial
Specials CALL OR STOP IN TO ASK ABOUT OUR CURRENT SPECIALS!
See More

Park at Riverdale

2200 Riverfront DrLittle Rock, AR 72202
Admiten Mascotas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Midtown @ 7575
Rent Specials
$725 - $1,200Oferta Especial
Specials Hot summer savings at Midtown! Sign a 13–15 month lease and move in by 6/30/26 to enjoy reduced rates: 1 bedrooms as low as $675 pe
See More

Midtown @ 7575

7575 Cantrell RdLittle Rock, AR 72207
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
Más Info
The Villas at Audubon Townhomes
Rent Specials
$1,690 - $1,750Oferta Especial
1 Month Free 1 Month Free when you apply by May 30, 2026. Ask us about our Preferred Employer Program. We offer $300 Off First Full Month's
See More

The Villas at Audubon Townhomes

301 Tuscany CirMaumelle, AR 72113
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Beacon Hill Apartments
Rent Specials
$760 - $999Oferta Especial
Specials Move in by 5/23/2026 with a 12 month lease and receive May prorate free! *Some conditions apply.
See More

Beacon Hill Apartments

1801 Reservoir RdLittle Rock, AR 72227
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Parc at Maumelle
Rent Specials
$898 - $2,915Oferta Especial
Discounts *$750 off FIRST MONTH'S RENT!!! * Must move in by 2/6/2026
See More

Parc at Maumelle

100 Park DrMaumelle, AR 72113
Lujo
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
The Cove at 300
Rent Specials
$650 - $900Oferta Especial
Specials $200 Total Move in May! Call to learn more! Limited availability. Open house every Saturday from 1pm-4pm
See More

The Cove at 300

300 Indianhead DrSherwood, AR 72120
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Legacy Pointe
Rent Specials
$740Oferta Especial
Specials $200 Off your first 2 months! Available on all floor plans Deposit starts at $300 & can go up to first months rent! Application fee
See More

Legacy Pointe

6838 Cantrell RdLittle Rock, AR 72207
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Normandy Place Apartments
Rent Specials
$865Oferta Especial
Specials $200 OFF your first months rent when you look & sign a 12 month lease! Units are going fast, Call now!
See More

Normandy Place Apartments

7111 Indiana AveLittle Rock, AR 72207
Costo por P2
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
Más Info
Vantage Point
Rent Specials
$825 - $1,295Oferta Especial
Discounts Move in by 5/29/2026 with a 12 month lease and receive May prorate free! Need a later move in date? Pre-lease your home for $200 o
See More

Vantage Point

2300 Rebsamen Park RdLittle Rock, AR 72202
Costo por P2
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
ReNew on Cantrell
Rent Specials
$1,009 - $2,099Oferta Especial
Specials Enjoy your prorated rent on us + waived fees when you move-in by 5/31! Offer valid on 12+ month lease terms. Please see a Leasing C
See More

ReNew on Cantrell

8101 Cantrell RdLittle Rock, AR 72227
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Block 2 Lofts
Rent Specials
$899 - $1,399Oferta Especial
Discounts Move in by 5/30/2026 to receive $600 off June! *Some conditions apply.
See More

Block 2 Lofts

115-123 E Markham StLittle Rock, AR 72201
Amueblado
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Park Heights Apartments
Rent Specials
$520 - $1,195Oferta Especial
Specials $600 0ff 12 Month Lease! (50 OFF PER MONTH for qualified, new applicants. Add-on applications to existing units do not apply. ) Uni
See More

Park Heights Apartments

1701 N Bryant StLittle Rock, AR 72207