4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Northglenn, CO (27 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 536 Niver Ave

$2,996

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,939
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,996

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

536 Niver Ave

NorthglennCO80260
property at 10462 Carlile St

$2,846

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$2,846

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10462 Carlile St

NorthglennCO80233
property at 10921 Hermosa Ct

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10921 Hermosa Ct

NorthglennCO80234
property at 11614 Pearl St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 2.25 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

11614 Pearl St

NorthglennCO80233

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

property at 654 W 116th Ave

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

654 W 116th Ave

NorthglennCO80234
property at 11789 Pennsylvania St

$3,245

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$3,245

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11789 Pennsylvania St

NorthglennCO80233
property at 9515 Lowell Blvd

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 31

9515 Lowell Blvd

WestminsterCO80031
property at 2801 E 102nd Plz

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

2801 E 102nd Plz

ThorntonCO80229

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

property at 9225 Clermont Dr

$3,143

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,095
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$3,143

4 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9225 Clermont Dr

ThorntonCO80229
property at 13131 Raritan Ct

$3,130

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,130

Total Monthly Price
$3,130

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13131 Raritan Ct

WestminsterCO80234
property at 12448 Bellaire St

$3,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,495
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,640

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

12448 Bellaire St

ThorntonCO80241
property at 5060 E 118th Ave

$3,305

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,305

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5060 E 118th Ave

ThorntonCO80233

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

property at 11172 Hudson Pl

$3,056

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,056

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11172 Hudson Pl

ThorntonCO80233
property at 1051 Milky Way

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1051 Milky Way

ThorntonCO80260
property at 12265 Deerfield Way

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12265 Deerfield Way

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 9080 Cypress Dr

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 1.75 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9080 Cypress Dr

ThorntonCO80229
property at 13460 Vine St

$3,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,175

Total Monthly Price
$3,175

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

13460 Vine St

ThorntonCO80241
property at 4470 W 109th Pl

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 7

4470 W 109th Pl

WestminsterCO80031

Making It Work in the Mile High City: Your Essential Guide to Denver's Living Costs

Planning a move to Denver? See the exact monthly costs for singles and families, along with essential advice on finding affordable rentals and cutting utility bills.

property at 13245 Monroe Way

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295