Homes for Rent in Northglenn, CO (132 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 12448 Bellaire St

$3,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,495
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,640

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

12448 Bellaire St

ThorntonCO80241

Denver's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Denver and the best places to live with original content written by our Denver, CO Local Expert Marie McGinnis

property at 10912 Birch Dr

$2,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,990

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10912 Birch Dr

ThorntonCO80233
property at 1278 E 97th Pl

$3,140

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,140

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1278 E 97th Pl

ThorntonCO80229
property at 5060 E 118th Ave

$3,305

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,305

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5060 E 118th Ave

ThorntonCO80233
property at 9241 Albion St

$3,090

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,945
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,090

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9241 Albion St

ThorntonCO80229
property at 9241 Albion St

$3,090

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,945
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,090

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9241 Albion St

ThorntonCO80229
property at 9301 Lillian Ln

$2,840

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,840

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9301 Lillian Ln

ThorntonCO80229
property at 9524 Cherry Ln

$2,965

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,965

Total Monthly Price
$2,965

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

9524 Cherry Ln

ThorntonCO80229
property at 11172 Hudson Pl

$3,056

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,056

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11172 Hudson Pl

ThorntonCO80233
property at 9661 Adams St

$2,935

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,935

Total Monthly Price
$2,935

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9661 Adams St

ThorntonCO80229
property at 707 W 96th Ave

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

707 W 96th Ave

ThorntonCO80260
property at 10211 Ura Ln

$1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395

Total Monthly Price
$1,395

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

10211 Ura Ln

ThorntonCO80260
property at 8701 Huron St

$1,450 - $1,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

8701 Huron St

ThorntonCO80260
property at 8803 Colorado Blvd

$1,599

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599

Total Monthly Price
$1,599

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

8803 Colorado Blvd

ThorntonCO80229
property at 13819 Fillmore St

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

13819 Fillmore St

ThorntonCO80602
property at 8705 Santa Fe Dr

$1,945

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,945

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

8705 Santa Fe Dr

ThorntonCO80260
property at 9106 Gale Blvd

$2,037

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,037

Total Monthly Price
$2,037

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 18

9106 Gale Blvd

ThorntonCO80260
property at 3262 E 103rd Dr

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3262 E 103rd Dr

ThorntonCO80229
property at 8951 Lilly Dr

$2,298

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,298

Total Monthly Price
$2,298

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

8951 Lilly Dr

ThorntonCO80229
property at 1051 Milky Way

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 16

1051 Milky Way

ThorntonCO80260
property at 12205 Bellaire St

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12205 Bellaire St

ThorntonCO80241
property at 10138 Elm Ct

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10138 Elm Ct

ThorntonCO80229
property at 10524 Dexter Dr

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10