Apartments near Oak Park Station (Blue Line)-Blue Line in Oak Park, IL (996 Rentals)

2126 Kenilworth Ave

Circle Court

Total Monthly Price
812 Beloit Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
5439 W 23rd Pl, Unit Unit 1, Unit Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
1344 Maple Ave, Unit Maple First Floor, Unit Maple First Floor

Total Monthly Price
847 Ferdinand Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
1828 S 58th Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
331 Des Plaines Ave, Unit #2, Unit #2

Total Monthly Price
5678 W Washington Blvd, Unit #3, Unit #3

Total Monthly Price
5335 W 23rd Pl, Unit Upstairs Unit, Unit Upstairs Unit

Total Monthly Price
1108 Dunlop Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
2407 Grove Ave, Unit West Bedroom, Unit West Bedroom

Total Monthly Price
7542 Adams St, Unit 307, Unit 307

Total Monthly Price
1625 S 59th Ave, Unit First floor, Unit First floor

Total Monthly Price
5078 W Adams St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
839 Dunlop Ave, Unit SI ID1296499P

1915 Kenilworth Ave, Unit Garden Apartment

5529 W 22nd Pl, Unit Basement

5529 W 22nd Pl, Unit 2

1814 Wesley Ave, Unit basement

152 N Menard Ave, Unit 1

5678 W Washington Blvd, Unit 3

12 N Long Ave, Unit 1A

5339 W Jackson Blvd, Unit 5339 w Jackson Blvd

5440 W Huron St, Unit 3

5645-5657 W Washington Blvd, Unit 5657-3N

5078 W Adams St, Unit 1

734 N Laramie Ave, Unit Unit 2

5647 W Washington Blvd, Unit 3

834 N Massasoit Ave, Unit 1

207 N Parkside Ave, Unit 3N

5645-5657 W Washington Blvd, Unit 5647-3

Browse Top Apartments in Oak Park
Explore Oak Park
Frequently Asked Questions about Oak Park
How much are Studio apartments in Oak Park?
There are currently 478 Studio Apartments in Oak Park with rent ranges from $890 to $2,969 with an average price of $1,622.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom Oak Park Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Oak Park ranges from $750 to $5,500 with an average monthly rent of $1,906.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Oak Park cost?
The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Oak Park range from $975 to $11,011. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,768.
How expensive are Oak Park Three Bedroom Apartments?
There are currently 291 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Oak Park on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,450 to $9,099 - averaging $2,825 for the location.
Expert Rental Resources