
Apartamentos de alquiler en Onondaga County, NY menos de $1,500 (300 Alquileres) Página 2 de 6


Hiawatha Heights

Ravada Hill Apartments

309 Driscoll Ave LLC

1817 Burnet Ave - Utilities Included

Thurber Apartments

300 Allen St

Tocco Villaggio Apartments

Tulip Ridge Apartments

East Gate Apartments

New Country Village Apartments

Belmont Ridge Apartment Homes

Precio Mensual Total
1003 E Fayette St

Lakepointe Apartment Homes

Wildwood Ridge Apartments

North Town Apartments

Maple Manor

Greenway Apartments

105 N Willow St

Aspen Springs Apartments

South Bay Apartments

Carriage House East

Cicero Estates

Apple Ridge Apartment Homes

Commonspace

Candlewood Gardens

Chicopee Mews

Grampian Crossings

Cedarwood Crossings

Willow Stream Apartments South

Willow Stream Apartments North

Pine Tree Apartments

The Summit Apartments

The Tallman Block

Lawrence Terrace

Sunnycrest Manor

The Orchard at Solo

Valentine Gardens

Swiss Village Apartments

Corbett Corner

Greenway Place

Nettleton Commons Apartments

Kasson Place

JJN Properties at Polk Street

Hidden Valley Apartments

Classic American

Carriage House

The Gregory Arms

The Sanctuary

Heritage Hills Apartments
Onondaga County, NY Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Onondaga County?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Onondaga County | $1,456 | $628 | $3,000 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Onondaga County | $1,546 | $750 | $2,995 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Onondaga County | $1,801 | $985 | $6,025 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Onondaga County | $1,858 | $699 | $4,500 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Onondaga County | $1,456 | $699 | $6,636 |
| Apartamentos 5 Dormitorios en Onondaga County | $3,463 | $700 | $8,295 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Onondaga County
Visita todo Apartamentos en OnondagaExplorar Onondaga County
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Onondaga County
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Onondaga County?
Actualmente hay 282 Apartamentos Estudios en Onondaga County con alquileres que van desde $628 hasta $3,000, con un precio medio de $1,456.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Onondaga County?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Onondaga County varian entre $750 y $2,995 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,546
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Onondaga County?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Onondaga County van desde $985 hasta $6,025. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,801
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Onondaga County?
En estos momentos hay 232 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Onondaga County en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $699 y $4,500 - con una media de $1,858 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags
Written by: Robin Stewart
Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently
Written by: Robin Stewart
Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It
Written by: Robin Stewart
Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.

Apartment Occupancy Rates: Renter Attraction vs Renter Retention
Written by: Robin Stewart
There’s a tenet in marketing about client or customer attraction and retention. Studies and data have consistently shown it costs less to keep a current customer than to attract a new one.