Apartamentos de alquiler de Estudio en Pima County, AZ (1,231 Alquileres) Página 5 de 25

Cuántos dormitoriosListo
Selecciona tu precioListo
to
Búsqueda por estilo de vidaListo
Por CaracterísticasListo
Por tipo de ComunidadListo
Características y disponibilidadListo
Listo
close
Más Info
Wheel Estates
Apartamentos Studio

Wheel Estates

1201 E Bilby RdTucson, AZ 85706
close
Más Info
3870 E Lee St
Apartamentos Studio

3870 E Lee St

3870 E Lee StTucson, AZ 85716
close
Más Info
521 W Rillito St
Apartamentos Studio

521 W Rillito St

521 W Rillito StTucson, AZ 85705
close
Más Info
Trails West
Apartamentos Studio

Trails West

8401 S Kolb RdTucson, AZ 85756
close
Más Info
Devon Apartments
Apartamentos Studio

Devon Apartments

3706 E Fairmount StTucson, AZ 85716
Personas Mayores
close
Más Info
Sunnyside MHP
Apartamentos Studio

Sunnyside MHP

5965 S Randall BlvdTucson, AZ 85706
close
Más Info
1051 E Easy St
Apartamentos Studio

1051 E Easy St

1051 E Easy StTucson, AZ 85719
close
Más Info
Hedrick Acres
Apartamentos Studio

Hedrick Acres

1505-1527 E Glenn StTucson, AZ 85719
  • Utilities Included
close
Más Info
1438 E 9th St
Apartamentos Studio

1438 E 9th St

1438 E 9th StTucson, AZ 85719
close
Más Info
Pinewood
Apartamentos Studio

Pinewood

2203 E Benson HwyTucson, AZ 85714
close
Más Info
Las Palmas
Apartamentos Studio

Las Palmas

3401-3413 N Stone AveTucson, AZ 85705
close
Más Info
Apache Village
Apartamentos Studio

Apache Village

4561 E Rex StTucson, AZ 85706
close
Más Info
3261 E Edison St
Apartamentos Studio

3261 E Edison St

3261 E Edison StTucson, AZ 85716
close
Más Info
345 E Glenn St
Apartamentos Studio

345 E Glenn St

345 E Glenn StTucson, AZ 85705

Preguntas frecuentes sobre apartamentos de Studio en Pima County

Cuál es el apartamento de Estudio más barato en Pima County?

Actualmente el apartamento de Estudio más accequible en Pima County está en La Hacienda Apartment Homes listado en $514.

¿Cuál es el la renta media de un apartamento de Studio en Pima County?

El alquiler medio de un apartamento de Studio en Pima County es $1,009.

¿Cuál es el apartamento de alquiler de Studio más grande disponible en Pima County ?

A día de hoy el apartamento con más metros cuadrados en Pima County es una unidad de 791 pies cuadrados a partir de $1,298 en Olympus at Arroyo Verde.

¿Cuál es el tamaño medio de los apartamentos de alquiler de Studio en Pima County?

El tamaño medio de un alquiler de Studio en Pima County es actualmente de 400 pies cuadrados.

Expert Rental Resources

The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.

Articles, How-To's and Tips

decorative image for A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back article

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back

Written by: Lauren Harrington

I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

decorative image for Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts  article

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts

Written by: Lauren Harrington

This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

decorative image for What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much article

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much

Written by: Lauren Harrington

This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

decorative image for Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters article

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters

Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.

Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.