
Apartamentos de alquiler en Pima County, AZ menos de $1,200 (531 Alquileres)


SAN MIGUEL TOWN

Presidio Palms Apartments

Agave 350

Echo Luxury Apartments

Villas los Duraznos

Sahara

Sonoran Reserve

The Seasons Apartments Tucson

Villas las Mandarinas DE

Ari on Fourth

Aspire Tucson: Off-Campus Student Housing

Precio Mensual Total
The Mark Tucson

Precio Mensual Total
Stone Avenue Standard-Students Only!

Las Brisas Apartment Homes

Aventura Apartments

Precio Mensual Total
ENVii

Miramonte on 3rd

Villas de la Montana

Knollwood Terrace

The Pacific

College Town Tucson- Near The U of A

Midtown on Seneca

Yugo Tucson Campus

Villas las Cerezas

Junction at Ironhorse

La Cima Apartments

Shadow Ridge Apartments

San Mateo

Palms on 2nd Apartments

Zona Verde Apartments

Precio Mensual Total
Sparro

Catalina Ridge

Precio Mensual Total
Domain 3201

El Conquistador

Villas las Toronjas EP

Hilands

Huntington Park

Valley View Apartments

Cottages at Tucson

Emerald Pointe Apartments

Lantana Apartments

The Missions at Sentinel Peak

Bellevue Gardens Apartments

Ten50 Apartments

Alegria Apartment Homes

Vista Montana Apartments

The Edison Apartments

Mountain Village

Shannon Park Apartments
Pima County, AZ Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Pima County?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Pima County | $1,009 | $470 | $2,424 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Pima County | $1,087 | $639 | $3,820 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Pima County | $1,419 | $599 | $4,267 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Pima County | $1,788 | $549 | $5,698 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Pima County | $1,568 | $499 | $7,042 |
| Apartamentos 5 Dormitorios en Pima County | $1,317 | $799 | $2,900 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Pima County
Visita todo Apartamentos en PimaExplorar Pima County
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Pima County
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Pima County?
Actualmente hay 1,226 Apartamentos Estudios en Pima County con alquileres que van desde $470 hasta $2,424, con un precio medio de $1,009.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Pima County?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Pima County varian entre $639 y $3,820 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,087
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Pima County?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Pima County van desde $599 hasta $4,267. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,419
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Pima County?
En estos momentos hay 430 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Pima County en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $549 y $5,698 - con una media de $1,788 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.