Your message has been sent! Thank you!

2800 N Teresa Dr, Unit B

(830) 402-5680
Check Availability
Siloam Springs, AR 72761

Contact

2800 N Teresa Dr, Unit B

Siloam Springs, AR 72761
(830) 402-5680
2800 N Teresa Dr, Unit B in Siloam Springs, AR - Building Photo
3 Bedroom - for Rent
Unit B
  • 3BR, 2BA
  • $1,290 Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $1,290

    Total Monthly Price
    $1,290
  • 1,200 Square Feet
  • Available Now Availability

Rent Specials

$500 Off First Month~~$500 off the first month's rent if you sign before July 15th

About 2800 N Teresa Dr, Unit B

2800 N Teresa Dr, Unit B is located in the 72761 Zip code of Siloam Springs, AR.

Property Contact Info

Floorplan Pricing and Availability

2800 N Teresa Dr, Unit B offers 3 Bedroom apartments starting from $1,290 and having 1,200 sq ft. Here is the current pricing and availability:

Cost CalculatorEstimate your monthly and one-time fees
    • 3 Bedrooms

      $1,290

      Total Monthly Price

      2800 N Teresa Dr, Unit B

      3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1200 sq ft
      $1,290 depositAvailable Now

      Availability Details

      PriceAvailability DateUnitSq FtDeposit
      $1,290Available NowB1200$1,290
      Prices shown for this property are the Total Monthly Price including Fees.

      Unit B Amenities and Features

      Features

      • Air Conditioning
      • Smoke Free
      • Storage Space
      • Washer/Dryer

      Kitchen

      • Dishwasher
      • Granite Countertops
      • Microwave
      • Refrigerator
      • Stainless Steel Appliances

      Unit B Lease Information

      Unit Price

      • $1,290Total Monthly Price
        Base Rent: $1,290
        Required Monthly Fees: None
      • View Details and Rent Estimate

      Deposit

      • $1,290 deposit
    Price shown is total price based on community-supplied monthly required fees. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.

    Schedule a Tour

    Schedule a Tour
    Call us at: (830) 402-5680 to schedule a tour.

    Property Information

    • 2 Units
    • Built in 2020

    Lease Terms

    • 12 Month Lease

    Fees and Policies

    Pet Policy and Fees

    Cats
    • $0 Fee
    • $0 Deposit
    • Monthly Pet Fee $0
    Dogs
    • $0 Fee
    • $0 Deposit
    • Monthly Pet Fee $0

    Parking Info and Fees

    Garage Parking

    Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

    Features and Amenities

    Interior Features

    • Storage Space
    • Washer/Dryer
    • Air Conditioning
    • Smoke Free

    Kitchen Amenities

    • Refrigerator
    • Dishwasher
    • Stainless Steel Appliances
    • Microwave
    • Granite Countertops

    Outdoor Features

    • Yard
    Google Map

    Map

    2800 N Teresa Dr, Siloam Springs, AR 72761

    Frequently Asked Questions about 2800 N Teresa Dr, Unit B

    Where is 2800 N Teresa Dr, Unit B located?

    2800 N Teresa Dr, Unit B is located at 2800 N Teresa Dr, Siloam Springs, AR

    What is the current rent range at 2800 N Teresa Dr, Unit B?

    3 Bedrooms at 2800 N Teresa Dr, Unit B is $1,290. Call today for more info!

    Are pets allowed?

    Call us today to find out our pet policy and if we allow pets

    Are there any rent specials?

    The current rent special at 2800 N Teresa Dr, Unit B is: $500 Off First Month~~$500 off the first month's rent if you sign before July 15th.

    Lifestyle Ratings

    • Affordability 3.2

      The Affordability rating shows you how this community's most affordable floorplan pricing relates to the local average.

      * Price shown is Total Monthly Price including fees
    Learn more about Lifestyle Search

    Points of Interest

    Time and distance from 2800 N Teresa Dr, Unit B.

    Big Box and Retail

    Aldi

    2802 Highway 412 E
    6 minute drive / 2.92 miles away

    Lowe's

    3499 Highway 412 E
    6 minute drive / 2.95 miles away

    Colleges and Universities

    John Brown University

    2000 W University St
    4 minute drive / 1.48 miles away

    Groceries

    Aldi

    2802 Highway 412 E
    6 minute drive / 2.92 miles away

    Hospitals

    Siloam Springs Regional Hospital

    603 North Progress Avenue
    5 minute drive / 2.63 miles away

    Shopping Centers

    Tulsa Street Centre

    511 W Tulsa St
    4 minute drive / 2.18 miles away

    Spring Creek Village

    Hwy 68
    4 minute drive / 2.26 miles away

    Bell Center

    725-821 S Mt Olive St
    4 minute drive / 2.29 miles away

    2800 N Teresa Dr, Unit B has 5 shopping centers within 2.4 miles.

    Nearby Neighborhoods

    Sycamore Heights Siloam Springs

    1 to 5 Bedroom Apartments from $700
    View Rentals

    Meadow Brook

    1 to 5 Bedroom Apartments from $700
    View Rentals

    Benton Ridge

    1 to 5 Bedroom Apartments from $700
    View Rentals

    Nearby Apartments

    Rental Price Ranges in the Area

    BedroomAverage RentCheapest RentHighest Rent
    Siloam Springs Studio Apartments $1,292$1,265$1,335
    Siloam Springs 1 Bedroom Apartments $1,392$700$2,506
    Siloam Springs 2 Bedroom Apartments $1,496$850$3,960
    Siloam Springs 3 Bedroom Apartments $1,744$1,225$4,388
    Siloam Springs 4 Bedroom Apartments $2,409$1,425$4,878

    Browse Top Apartments in Siloam Springs

    Viewing: 2800 N Teresa Dr, Unit B | Desktop Version | Listing Updated: 06/28/2026

    Applying has never been easier!

    The property you are applying to at 2800 N Teresa Dr uses the Apartments.com application portal.