Your message has been sent! Thank you!

307 Majorca Ave, Unit 311

(656) 228-5415
Check Availability
Coral Gables, FL 33134

Contact

307 Majorca Ave, Unit 311

Coral Gables, FL 33134
(656) 228-5415
307 Majorca Ave, Unit 311 in Coral Gables, FL - Building Photo
2 Bedroom - for Rent
Unit 311
  • 2BR, 2.5BA
  • $4,750 Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $4,750

    Total Monthly Price
    $4,750
  • 1,500 Square Feet
  • Available Now Availability

About 307 Majorca Ave, Unit 311

307 Majorca Ave, Unit 311 is located in the Coral Gables Section Neighborhood and 33134 Zip code of Coral Gables, FL.

Property Contact Info

Floorplan Pricing and Availability

307 Majorca Ave, Unit 311 offers 2 Bedroom apartments starting from $4,750 and having 1,500 sq ft. Here is the current pricing and availability:

Cost CalculatorEstimate your monthly and one-time fees
    • 2 Bedrooms

      $4,750

      Total Monthly Price

      307 Majorca Ave, Unit 311

      2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1500 sq ft
      $14,250 depositAvailable Now

      Availability Details

      PriceAvailability DateUnitSq FtDepositPhotos
      $4,750Available Now3111500$14,250
      Prices shown for this property are the Total Monthly Price including Fees.

      Unit 311 Amenities and Features

      Features

      • Balcony
      • Washer/Dryer

      Kitchen

      • Kitchen
      • Stainless Steel Appliances

      Unit 311 Lease Information

      Unit Price

      • $4,750Total Monthly Price
        Base Rent: $4,750
        Required Monthly Fees: None
      • View Details and Rent Estimate

      Deposit

      • $14,250 deposit

      Unit Description

      Downtown Coral Gables at its finest !! Modern Mediterranean Two-Story Townhome/Villa. Secure private gated Luxury Living Spacious 1,500 sf of luxury and privacy, 2 Spacious Bedrooms w/private balconies, 2.5 Bath, Two Parkings, + Storage Room. Featuring high ceilings, impact windows, open layout, custom kitchen equipped with Bosch SS appliances. Enjoy walking to local attractions, taking the free trolley, or ordering a Freebee for seamless exploration. Benefit from the proximity to A+ Rated Schools, to UM, Merrick Park, and Miami International Airport is just a 12-min drive away. Small Pets are welcome with a non-refundable pet fee. Available for occupancy starting February 16th 2026. Don't miss out on this downtown Coral Gables Gem

    Price shown is total price based on community-supplied monthly required fees. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.

    Schedule a Tour

    Schedule a Tour
    Call us at: (656) 228-5415 to schedule a tour.

    Property Information

    • 3 Units

    Lease Terms

    • 12 Month Lease

    Fees and Policies

    The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified. Use the Cost Calculator to determine costs based on your needs.