Your message has been sent! Thank you!

11060 Camden Bay St

(702) 276-8541
Check Availability
Las Vegas, NV 89179

Contact

11060 Camden Bay St

Las Vegas, NV 89179
(702) 276-8541
11060 Camden Bay St in Las Vegas, NV - Building Photo
3 Bedroom - Home for Rent
  • 3BR, 2.5BA Home
  • $2,755 Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $2,730
    Required Monthly Fees
    $25

    Total Monthly Price
    $2,755
  • 2,043 Square Feet
  • 07-14-2026 Availability

About 11060 Camden Bay St

11060 Camden Bay St is located in the Mountain Edge Neighborhood and 89179 Zip code of Las Vegas, NV.

Property Contact Info

Vendor Logo:
Vendor Logo

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Required Fees

One-Time Basics

Due at Application
Application FeeiPer Adult Applicant Charged Per Applicant.$55.00
Due at Move-In
Security DepositiUp to 2x the monthly rent, depending on the applicant and applicable laws Charged Per Unit.$2,730.00
Admin FeeiPer Lease Generated Charged per unit.$75.00
Prelease Hold FeeiCharged per unit.$500.00

Utilities

Utility Management FeeiCharged per unit.$0.00/mo
Trash FeeiCharged per unit.$25.00/mo

Other Fees and Policies

Pet Fees

Cat
Pet FeeiCharged Per Pet.$300.00
Pet RentiCharged Per Pet.$30.00/mo
Dog
Pet FeeiUp to 3 pets Allowed Charged Per Pet.$300.00
Pet RentiUp to 3 pets Allowed Charged Per Pet.$30.00/mo

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map

11060 Camden Bay St, Las Vegas, NV 89179

Frequently Asked Questions about 11060 Camden Bay St