- 3Dorm., 2BA Casa
- $2,500 Precios de alquiler
- 1,250 Pies cuadrados
- 06-15-2026 Disponibilidad
Precio por Unidad
- $2,500
Depósito
- $700 deposit
Programar una Visita
Acerca 2744 35th St
Modern Brownstone in UCDMC/North Oak Part 35th. ST. SAC, C A. 95817 - $2,500/MO. 2 -3 bed | 2 bath | 1,250 sq. ft. | private patio - washer/dryer in unit – stainless steel fridge Location, Lifestyle, Affordability: Contemporary modern comfort in downtown Sacramento area. Located in the popular Triangle District of Oak Park. This peaceful A two-story style home is centrally located near UC Davis Medical Center, McGeorge School of Law, and the University of the Pacific, Sacramento Campus. Walk to enjoy restaurants and locally owned shopping. Easy access to Midtown. Freeway. Quick bike ride First ($2,500) and $700 security deposit, for a total of $2,300, to move in with a signed 1-year lease. If interested, please contact the owner. The property is available on June 15, 2026. Specifics First ($2,500) and $700 security deposit, for a total of $3,200 Water, trash, and sewer are included at no cost. Gas, electric, and cable are not included in the rental cost. The tenant pays for utilities. No smoking inside the townhouse (outside on the patio is ok) 12-month term (after which becomes month-to-month) [30-day notice required]) Good rental history required Application fee $25
2744 35th St se encuentra en el Barrio North Oak Park y el código postal 95817 de Sacramento, CA.
Información de contacto de la propiedad
- Listado por:
- Agencia:
- Logotipo del proveedor:
- Sitio web:
- Ver el sitio web de la propiedad
- Llámenos:
- (279) 237-4888
- Aviso legal:
Información de la Comunidad
- Construido en
Términos de Arrendamiento
- Têrminos del Alquiler
Fees and Policies
Las tarifas que se indican a continuación son proporcionadas por la comunidad y pueden excluir servicios públicos o complementos. Todos los pagos se realizan directamente a la propiedad y no son reembolsables, salvo que se especifique lo contrario. Usa la Calculadora de Costos para determinar los gastos según tus necesidades.
Other Fees and Policies
Pet Policy and Fees
No Aceptan Mascotas
Parking Info and Fees
- Street
Exención de responsabilidad sobre las tasas de propiedad: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Características y Facilidades
Servicios
- Con Jardín
Características Interior
- Espacio De Almacenamiento
- Acceso A Internet De Alta Velocidad