
Apartamentos de alquiler con 1 Dormitorios cerca de Village of Tryon en Raleigh, NC (60 Alquileres)


Precio Mensual Total
Maeve

Precio Mensual Total
Allora Southview

Precio Mensual Total
Allora Pines

Altitude Raleigh Apartments

The Ninety Nine

The Arden

The Greens at Centennial Campus

The Greens at Tryon

Ray at The Weld

The Row

Lenoxplace at Garner Station Apartments

Kensington Park

The Summit at Avent Ferry

The Holston

Trailwood Crossing Apartments

The Retreat at Lake Johnson Apartments

Precio Mensual Total
Tryon Flats – Modern Student Living Near NC State

Lofts at Lineberry

1241 University Ct, Unit 202, Unit 202

Precio Mensual Total
2021 Wolf Tech Ln, Unit 204, Unit 204

2002 Technology Woods Dr

1220 University Ct, Unit 102, Unit 102

1911 Wolftech Ln, Unit 104, Unit 104

3020 Centennial Woods Dr, Unit 3020 Centennial Woods, Unit 3020 Centennial Woods

1724 Sierra Dr, Unit Single Room, Unit Single Room

Room in House on S Person St

1241 University Ct, Unit 002

1241 University Ct, Unit 002

Room in Condo on University Ct

1431 Collegiate Cir, Unit 304

2021 Wolf Tech Ln

Room in Condo on Wolfmill Dr

1410 Collegiate Cir

Room in Condo on Crab Orchard Dr

Room in Condo on Trailwood Heights Ln

Room in House on Henslowe Dr

2011 Wolfmill Dr

1241 University Ct

Room in Condo on University Ct

Room in Condo on Crab Orchard Dr

Room in Condo on Collegiate Cir

Room in Condo on Collegiate Cir

2021 Wolf Tech Ln

Room in House on Moonbeam Dr

627 Dorothea Dr

2620-2630 Avent Ferry Rd

Lakeshore Raleigh

Walnut Terrace

Pine Ridge Apartments
Village of Tryon, Raleigh, NC Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Village of Tryon?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Village of Tryon | $1,701 | $1,195 | $2,755 |
Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Village of Tryon | $1,895 | $625 | $4,478 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Village of Tryon | $2,671 | $860 | $5,630 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Village of Tryon | $2,271 | $625 | $7,779 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Village of Tryon | $959 | $620 | $3,600 |
Ver Apartamentos en este barrio
Actualmente hay 60 alquileres disponibles con tus opciones de búsqueda en un radio de 2 millas en el barrio de Village of Tryon Raleigh, NC.
Visita todo Apartamentos en RaleighExplorar Raleigh
Apartamentos más grandes con 1 Dormitorio disponibles en Village of Tryon
La unidad más grande disponible de apartamento con 1 Dormitorio en el área de Village of Tryon de Raleigh, NC se encuentra en The Holston y tiene 1,510 pies cuadrados con un precio con un precio a partir de $3,780. Aquí está la lista de hoy de las unidades más grandes disponibles con 1 Dormitorio en el área:
| Apartamentos | Modelo | Superfice Pies² | Precios desde |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Holston | A1TH | 1,510 Pies² | $3,780 |
| The Row | Summit | 1,409 Pies² | $2,795 |
| Maeve | A14 + Study | 1,058 Pies² | $2,569 |
| Altitude Raleigh Apartments | B2 | 993 Pies² | $1,632 |
| The Summit at Avent Ferry | 1 Bed 1 Bath Large Prior Renovated | 880 Pies² | $1,255 |
| Ray at The Weld | A10P | 879 Pies² | $2,316 |
| Pine Winds | One Bedroom | 854 Pies² | $1,269 |
| Allora Pines | A3 | 829 Pies² | $1,555 |
| Allora Southview | A2 | 824 Pies² | $1,495 |
| Trailwood Crossing Apartments | A1 - Bickmore | 810 Pies² | $1,190 |
Apartamentos más baratos con 1 Dormitorio disponibles en Village of Tryon
Actualmente el precio más bajo de la unidad de apartamentos de con 1 Dormitorio Village of Tryon de Raleigh, NC es el Modelo A1 - Dahlia a partir de $952 en The Retreat at Lake Johnson Apartments.El precio medio de los apartamentos de con 1 Dormitorio en Village of Tryon es actualmente de $1,895.. Aquí está la lista de hoy de las opciones más baratas disponibles de con 1 Dormitorio en el área:
| Apartamentos | Modelo | Precios desde |
|---|---|---|
| The Retreat at Lake Johnson Apartments | A1 - Dahlia | $952 |
| Tryon Village | 1 Bedroom 1 Bath | $1,125 |
| The Summit at Avent Ferry | 1 Bed 1 Bath Renovated | $1,160 |
| Trailwood Crossing Apartments | A1 - Bickmore | $1,190 |
| Pine Winds | One Bedroom | $1,269 |
| The Greens at Tryon | A1 Platinum | $1,324 |
| The Ninety Nine | A2-Avro | $1,325 |
| Altitude Raleigh Apartments | A1 | $1,381 |
| Allora Pines | A1 | $1,490 |
| Allora Southview | A2 | $1,495 |
Preguntas frecuentes sobre apartamentos de 1 Dormitorios en Village of Tryon
Cuál es el apartamento de Estudio más barato en Village of Tryon?
Actualmente el apartamento de Estudio más accequible en Village of Tryon está en The Retreat at Lake Johnson Apartments listado en $952.
¿Cuál es el la renta media de un apartamento de 1 Dormitorios en Village of Tryon?
El alquiler medio de un apartamento de 1 Dormitorios en Village of Tryon es $1,895.
¿Cuál es el apartamento de alquiler de 1 Dormitorios más grande disponible en Village of Tryon ?
A día de hoy el apartamento con más metros cuadrados en Village of Tryon es una unidad de 1,510 pies cuadrados a partir de $3,780 en The Holston.
¿Cuál es el tamaño medio de los apartamentos de alquiler de 1 Dormitorios en Village of Tryon?
El tamaño medio de un alquiler de 1 Dormitorios en Village of Tryon es actualmente de 1,390 pies cuadrados.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

A Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Raleigh
Written by: Chris Munier
Raleigh offers not only an exciting urban environment, the centerpiece of a thriving metro area, but it’s also affordable. That is, assuming you know where to rent.

Local Guide To the Best Student Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent Near Colleges in Raleigh
Written by: Chris Munier
Student apartments are not always easy to find in every location, but that’s not the case in the university-rich city of Raleigh, North Carolina.

Discover Terrific Apartment Opportunities Near Raleighs Largest Employers
Written by: Chris Munier
Did you recently land a new job in Raleigh but can’t find a suitable place to live? This is a common issue for working professionals making career changes, especially in a transplant-heavy area like Raleigh.

Discover Raleigh, North Carolina: A Locals Take on the City of Oaks
Written by: Chris Munier
Greetings from Chris Munier, your resident expert on Raleigh, North Carolina. If you're thinking of moving to this central-NC community, then I’m here to help you scope out its top qualities.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

Genius Ideas and Studio Layout Tips That Maximize Every Square Inch
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article was written based on first-hand renter experiences and common layout challenges identified after move-in.

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.