2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Reno, NV (610 Rentals) Page 3 of 13

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 4507 Kathleen Denise Ln

$2,095

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

property at 50 N Sierra St

$4,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

50 N Sierra St, Unit 601, Unit 601

50 N Sierra St
RenoNV89501
property at 11380 S Virginia St

$5,209

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,951
Required Monthly Fees
$258

Total Monthly Price
$5,209

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20, 2029

property at 11380 S Virginia St

$5,209

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,951
Required Monthly Fees
$258

Total Monthly Price
$5,209

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20, 2029

property at 1115 Buena Vista Ave

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 869-879 Thoma St

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

869-879 Thoma St

RenoNV89502
property at 3297 Gypsum Rd

$1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3297 Gypsum Rd

RenoNV89503
property at 342 Wheeler Ave

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 30

342 Wheeler Ave

RenoNV89502
property at 344 Thoma St

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

344 Thoma St

RenoNV89502
property at 1494 Lewis St

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1494 Lewis St

RenoNV89502
property at 878 Gentry Wy

$1,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

878 Gentry Wy

RenoNV89502
property at 913 Willow St

$1,290

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price