Apartments near Beachmont Station-Blue Line in Revere, MA (524 Rentals)

600 Broadway, Unit 213

Furnished Bedroom with Private Bath in East Boston

Furnished Private Bedroom with Private Bath in East Boston!

Total Monthly Price
282 Bremen St, Unit SI ID1240290P

Furnished Bedroom with Private Bath in East Boston

218 Princeton St, Unit 2

Furnished Bedroom with Private Bath in East Boston

Furnished Private Bedroom with Private Bath in East Boston!

Furnished Private Bedroom with Private Bath in East Boston!

Furnished Bedroom with Private Bath in East Boston

340 Bremen St, Unit 203

460 Saratoga St, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
1011 Bennington St, Unit SI ID1343283P

Total Monthly Price
1011 Bennington St, Unit SI ID1343283P

126 Leyden St, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
600 Broadway-SI ID1240311P, Unit SI ID1240311P

Furnished Private Bedroom in East Boston

Total Monthly Price
600 Broadway-SI ID1240317P, Unit SI ID1240317P

Total Monthly Price
600 Broadway-SI ID1240310P, Unit SI ID1240310P

Total Monthly Price
600 Broadway-SI ID1240289P, Unit SI ID1240289P

299 Lexington St, Unit 3

Furnished Private Bedroom with Private Bath in East Boston!

Total Monthly Price
282 Bremen St, Unit SI ID1240295P

Total Monthly Price
1011 Bennington St, Unit SI ID1240410P

Total Monthly Price
340 Bremen St, Unit SI FL4-ID1128

Total Monthly Price
340 Bremen St, Unit SI FL4-ID1130

Total Monthly Price
340 Bremen St, Unit SI FL3-ID1129

100 St Andrew Rd, Unit B

344 Saratoga St, Unit 3

3 Walley St, Unit 2

30 Wordsworth St, Unit 2

94 Gladstone St

Furnished Private Bedroom in East Boston

Total Monthly Price
46 Washington Ave

Total Monthly Price
16-18 Seafoam Ave

Total Monthly Price
880 Broadway

Total Monthly Price
573 Shirley St

Total Monthly Price
900 Governors Dr

Total Monthly Price
890 Broadway

Total Monthly Price
97 Court Rd

Total Monthly Price
271 Shirley St

Total Monthly Price
375 MA-3A

Total Monthly Price
31-33 Pleasant St

Total Monthly Price
39 Cary Ave

Total Monthly Price
31 Faywood Ave

Total Monthly Price
97 Winthrop Shore Dr

Total Monthly Price
32 Annese Rd

Total Monthly Price
180 Shirley St

Browse Top Apartments in Revere
Explore Revere
Frequently Asked Questions about Revere
How much are Studio apartments in Revere?
There are currently 335 Studio Apartments in Revere with rent ranges from $1,200 to $7,991 with an average price of $2,491.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom Revere Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Revere ranges from $1,000 to $10,192 with an average monthly rent of $2,704.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Revere cost?
The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Revere range from $2,000 to $7,531. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $3,344.
How expensive are Revere Three Bedroom Apartments?
There are currently 222 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Revere on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $2,150 to $6,428 - averaging $3,699 for the location.
Expert Rental Resources
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Boston, MA
Written by: Amelia Ramstead
Boston is known for its exciting combination of early American history and modern high-tech universities and employers.

A Local Experts Guide to the Top Boston Neighborhoods for College Renters
Written by: Amelia Ramstead
Hi! I’m Amelia, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Boston, Massachusetts! We’re excited to help you find your new home, and getting to know the neighborhood is an important part of that process!