Apartments for Rent in Roxbury Crossing, MA (7,159 Rentals) Page 97 of 100

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 4 Boylston Pl

$3,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,650

Total Monthly Price
$3,650

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4 Boylston Pl

BostonMA02130
property at 57-59-59 Belvidere St

$10,102

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,605
Required Monthly Fees
$497

Total Monthly Price
$10,102

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 5

property at 249 Corey Rd

$3,350 - $4,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

249 Corey Rd

BostonMA02135
property at 36 Regent St

$4,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,400

Total Monthly Price
$4,400

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

36 Regent St

BostonMA02119
property at 34 Circuit St

$4,600 - $5,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,600

Total Monthly Price
$4,600

4 To 5 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

34 Circuit St

BostonMA02119
property at 83 Highland St

$5,250 - $6,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,000

Total Monthly Price
$6,000

5 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

83 Highland St

BostonMA02119
property at 27 Melrose St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

27 Melrose St

BostonMA02116
property at 53 W Seventh St

$3,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,975

Total Monthly Price
$3,975

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 1

53 W Seventh St

BostonMA02127
property at 370 Centre St

$4,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,800

Total Monthly Price
$4,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

370 Centre St

BostonMA02130
property at 99 Kneeland St

$9,572

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,102
Required Monthly Fees
$470

Total Monthly Price
$9,572

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 7

99 Kneeland St

BostonMA02111
property at 44 Beach St

$15,421

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$14,670
Required Monthly Fees
$751

Total Monthly Price
$15,421

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 8

44 Beach St

BostonMA02111
property at 32 Edgerly Rd

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

32 Edgerly Rd

BostonMA02115
property at 68 Day St

$4,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,575

Total Monthly Price
$4,575

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

68 Day St

BostonMA02130
property at 10o Blossom St

$13,549

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,904
Required Monthly Fees
$645

Total Monthly Price
$13,549

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22, 2029

10o Blossom St

BostonMA02114
property at 10o Blossom St

$13,549

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,904
Required Monthly Fees
$645

Total Monthly Price
$13,549

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 22, 2029

10o Blossom St

BostonMA02114
property at 18 Grove St

$3,250 - $3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

18 Grove St

BostonMA02114
property at 414 Cambridge St

$9,543

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,150
Required Monthly Fees
$393

Total Monthly Price
$9,543

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Oct 16

414 Cambridge St

BostonMA02114
property at 414 Cambridge St

$9,543

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,150
Required Monthly Fees
$393

Total Monthly Price
$9,543

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Oct 16

414 Cambridge St

BostonMA02114
property at 182 Commonwealth Ave

$18,465

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$18,210
Required Monthly Fees
$255

Total Monthly Price
$18,465

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 20

property at 27 Gaston St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

27 Gaston St

BostonMA02121
property at 29 Forest St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

29 Forest St

BostonMA02119
property at 17 Langdon St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

17 Langdon St

BostonMA02119
property at 40 Mozart St

$3,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,550

Total Monthly Price
$3,550

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

40 Mozart St

BostonMA02130
property at 9 Taft St

$3,800 - $4,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,200

Total Monthly Price
$4,200

4 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

9 Taft St

BostonMA02125
property at 33 Edison Green

$3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

33 Edison Green

BostonMA02125
property at 49-51-51 Temple Pl

$3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

49-51-51 Temple Pl

BostonMA02111
property at 463 Park Dr

$3,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,750

Total Monthly Price
$3,750

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 1

463 Park Dr

BostonMA02215
property at 301-305-305 Dudley St

$3,750 - $4,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,100

Total Monthly Price
$4,100

4 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

property at 299 Dudley St

$3,600 - $4,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,650

Total Monthly Price
$3,650

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

299 Dudley St

BostonMA02119
property at 38 Regent St

$4,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,350

Total Monthly Price
$4,350

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

38 Regent St

BostonMA02119
property at 3247 Washington St

$4,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,800

Total Monthly Price
$4,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3247 Washington St

BostonMA02130
property at 96 Hammond St

$5,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

96 Hammond St

BostonMA02120
property at 868 Huntington Ave

$5,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,050

Total Monthly Price
$5,050

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

868 Huntington Ave

BostonMA02120
property at 147 Marcella St

$3,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900

Total Monthly Price
$3,900

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

147 Marcella St

BostonMA02119
property at 37 Hillside St

$4,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,500

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

37 Hillside St

BostonMA02120
property at 374 A Centre St

$4,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,800

Total Monthly Price
$4,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

374 A Centre St

BostonMA02130
property at 1578 Tremont St

$5,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1578 Tremont St

BostonMA02120
property at 49 Alpine St

$5,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,500

Total Monthly Price
$5,500

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

49 Alpine St

BostonMA02119
property at 178 Hillside St

$6,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,300

Total Monthly Price
$6,300

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

178 Hillside St

BostonMA02120
property at 16 Greenwich St

$6,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,400

Total Monthly Price
$6,400

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

16 Greenwich St

BostonMA02120
property at 22 Elmore St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

22 Elmore St

BostonMA02119
property at 72 Calumet St

$4,680

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,680

Total Monthly Price
$4,680

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

72 Calumet St

BostonMA02120
property at 790 Boylston St

$7,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,610
Required Monthly Fees
$440

Total Monthly Price
$7,050

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

790 Boylston St

BostonMA02199
property at 790 Boylston St

$7,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,610
Required Monthly Fees
$440

Total Monthly Price
$7,050

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

790 Boylston St

BostonMA02199
property at 57 Woodford St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

57 Woodford St

BostonMA02125
property at 4 Burton Ave

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4 Burton Ave

BostonMA02119
property at 93 George St

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

93 George St

BostonMA02119
property at 770 Boylston St

$5,045 - $7,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,670
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$5,045

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 1

770 Boylston St

BostonMA02199
property at 770 Boylston St

$5,045 - $7,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,670
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$5,045

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 1

770 Boylston St

BostonMA02199
property at 85 Regent St

$4,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,050

Total Monthly Price
$4,050

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

85 Regent St

BostonMA02119
property at 337 Beacon St

$4,610

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,391
Required Monthly Fees
$219

Total Monthly Price
$4,610

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

337 Beacon St

BostonMA02116
property at 601 Albany St

$4,846

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,610
Required Monthly Fees
$236

Total Monthly Price
$4,846

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

601 Albany St

BostonMA02118
property at 601 Albany St

$4,846

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,610
Required Monthly Fees
$236

Total Monthly Price
$4,846

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

601 Albany St

BostonMA02118
property at 1180 Washington St

$6,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,100

Total Monthly Price
$6,100

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1180 Washington St

BostonMA02118

Frequently Asked Questions about Roxbury Crossing

How much are Studio apartments in Roxbury Crossing?

There are currently 1,516 Studio Apartments in Roxbury Crossing with rent ranges from $1,500 to $9,399 with an average price of $2,646.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Roxbury Crossing Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Roxbury Crossing ranges from $1,050 to $18,465 with an average monthly rent of $3,259.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Roxbury Crossing cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Roxbury Crossing range from $1,301 to $26,256. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $3,991.

How expensive are Roxbury Crossing Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 1,491 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Roxbury Crossing on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,250 to $23,258 - averaging $4,526 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources