
Apartamentos de alquiler de Lujo en Fruitdale en San Jose, CA (181 Alquileres) Página 2 de 4
Los Apartamentos más lujosos en Fruitdale en el área de San Jose con instalaciones, características y acabados de alta gama.


Precio Mensual Total
1300 The Alameda, Unit SI FL2-ID12646A

784 Concord Ave, Unit 3

90 Cleaves Ave, Unit 90

Precio Mensual Total
1300 The Alameda, Unit SI FL1-ID5488A

Precio Mensual Total
388 Santana Row, Unit SI FL3-ID315

Precio Mensual Total
367 Santana Hts, Unit SI FL3-ID1757

Precio Mensual Total
754 The Alameda, Unit SI FL4-ID2061

Precio Mensual Total
388 Santana Row, Unit SI FL2-ID2017

Precio Mensual Total
754 The Alameda, Unit SI FL3-ID1971

Precio Mensual Total
754 The Alameda, Unit SI FL2-ID1899

Precio Mensual Total
3003 Olin Ave, Unit SI FL4-ID845

Precio Mensual Total
899 Morrison Park Dr, Unit SI FL3-ID255

Precio Mensual Total
1326 The Alameda, Unit SI FL3-ID1153

Precio Mensual Total
1300 The Alameda, Unit SI FL2-ID6834A

Precio Mensual Total
754 The Alameda, Unit SI FL3-ID4086A

Precio Mensual Total
367 Santana Row, Unit SI FL4-ID1329

Precio Mensual Total
754 The Alameda, Unit SI FL4-ID1154

Precio Mensual Total
367 Santana Row, Unit SI FL5-ID814

2103 Cherrystone Dr

753 Richmond Ave

2347 Sunny Vista Dr

350 Rutland Ave

2153 Sonador Commons

392 Menker Ave

1331 Castlemont Ave

1688 De Rose Way

1150 Francisco Ave

1300 The Alameda

682 S Genevieve Ln

2340 Bailey Ave

1960 Southwest Expy

1144 Yarwood Ct

1445 Fruitdale Ave

1310 Saddle Rack St

558 Irving Ave

365 MacArthur Ave

1394 N Loop Dr

805 Onyx Ct

385 Race St

2261 Plummer Ave

1791 Grace Ave

334 Santana Row

1051 Cherry Ave

496 Rialto Pl

1860 Southwest Expy

Santana Place, San Jose

Rosicrucian Apartments

Turnleaf Apartments

Surrey Square Apartments
Fruitdale, San Jose, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Fruitdale?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Fruitdale | $2,784 | $1,004 | $3,890 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Fruitdale | $3,344 | $1,071 | $9,636 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Fruitdale | $4,164 | $1,276 | $7,936 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Fruitdale | $5,197 | $1,464 | $9,371 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Fruitdale | $7,268 | $6,718 | $7,818 |
Ver Apartamentos en este barrio
Actualmente hay 181 alquileres disponibles con tus opciones de búsqueda en un radio de 2 millas en el barrio de Fruitdale San Jose, CA.
Visita todo Apartamentos en San JoseExplorar San Jose
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Fruitdale
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Fruitdale?
Actualmente hay 790 Apartamentos Estudios en Fruitdale con alquileres que van desde $1,004 hasta $3,890, con un precio medio de $2,784.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Fruitdale?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Fruitdale varian entre $1,071 y $9,636 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $3,344
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Fruitdale?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Fruitdale van desde $1,276 hasta $7,936. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $4,164
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Fruitdale?
En estos momentos hay 358 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Fruitdale en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,464 y $9,371 - con una media de $5,197 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

Living and Working in San Jose: A Local Expert's Guide to the Best Neighborhoods to Rent Near San Joses Top Employers
Written by: Shannon Hilson
San Jose is absolutely one of those places where your zip code and your job eventually wind up in a very serious relationship.

Beyond Campus: Finding Your Perfect San Jose Student Apartment and Neighborhood
Written by: Shannon Hilson
Sunny San Jose is so much more than just an incredible place to go to school, get an education, and prepare for the next chapter of your life.

A Local Expert's Guide to the Top 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods for Renters in San Jose
Written by: Shannon Hilson
If you’ve spent much time in San Jose, you’ve likely heard it referred to as “the capital of Silicon Valley” a time or two, and with good reason. San Jose has it all when it comes to the modern California lifestyle and then some.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags
Written by: Robin Stewart
Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently
Written by: Robin Stewart
Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It
Written by: Robin Stewart
Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.

Apartment Occupancy Rates: Renter Attraction vs Renter Retention
Written by: Robin Stewart
There’s a tenet in marketing about client or customer attraction and retention. Studies and data have consistently shown it costs less to keep a current customer than to attract a new one.