
Apartamentos de alquiler en Santa Monica, CA (6,341 Alquileres) Página 13 de 100


The Windsor House

5 Unit Apartment + 1 Nonconf.

1743 9th St

2708 3rd St

831-833 Euclid St

817 11th St

1131 17th St

1137-1145 14th St

1023 Ashland Ave

949 Euclid St

1117 17th St

2319 14th St

1123 Princeton St

2019 Euclid St

1833 17th St

1746 9th St

823 19th St

909 Grant St

824 18th St

838 19th St

827 20th St

1307 14th St

734 Ashland Ave

1227 18th St

1454 Princeton St

1818 10th St

2315 2nd St

1855 9th St

1532 11th St

617 9th St

949 Lincoln Blvd

936 17th St

1035 5th St

2428 Beverley Ave

938 9th St

629 Idaho Ave

2122 20th St

122 Strand St

1940 12th St

1128 19th St

714 Bay St

1518 7th St

Fame Senior Apartments

1625 Franklin St

2347 31st St

1234 19th St

844 16th St

Residential Condominium

2957 Lincoln Blvd
Santa Monica, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Santa Monica?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Santa Monica | $2,632 | $1,298 | $6,055 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $3,230 | $1,313 | $6,945 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $4,463 | $1,480 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $5,566 | $1,205 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $2,086 | $1,250 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 5 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $1,490 | $1,350 | $1,650 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Santa Monica
Explorar Santa Monica
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Santa Monica
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Santa Monica?
Actualmente hay 3,144 Apartamentos Estudios en Santa Monica con alquileres que van desde $1,298 hasta $6,055, con un precio medio de $2,632.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Santa Monica?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Santa Monica varian entre $1,313 y $6,945 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $3,230
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Santa Monica?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Santa Monica van desde $1,480 hasta $18,910. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $4,463
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Santa Monica?
En estos momentos hay 918 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Santa Monica en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,205 y $32,000 - con una media de $5,566 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles, CA
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is a vast and vibrant city where modernity meets more than a century of fascinating history, in addition to being a global bastion for the entertainment industry and the arts.

A Local Expert's Top Neighborhood Guide for Renters While Attending Major Colleges and Universities in Los Angeles
Written by: Rachel Presser
When most people think of collegiate destination cities, Boston and New York often come to mind in addition to smaller college towns.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Experts Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.