
Apartamentos de alquiler en Santa Monica, CA (6,343 Alquileres) Página 26 de 100


1018 Marine St

2254-2264 29th St

1047 18th St

1120 24th St

1249 Franklin St

1124 21st St

The Villa

1345 18th St

1217 20th St

1430 Idaho Ave

816-818 17th St

1260 23rd St

811 11th St

804 5th St

241 Marine St

1137 23rd St

1842 22nd St

1837 12th St

1235 17th St

1538 Harvard St

2831 Arizona Ave

948-950 Euclid St

1040 19th St

1430 Princeton St

2732 3rd St

1850 11th St

911 16th St

1144 Yale St

1134 Chelsea Ave

1212 Euclid St

948 12th St

724 Pacific St

1601-1603 Franklin St

1034 12th St

1237 22nd St

1031 16th St

223 Pacific St

1227 14th St

1330 10th St

2122 Pico Blvd

1102 Euclid St

1339-1341 14th St

952 18th St

848 14th St

908 5th St

3211 Colorado Ave

642 Ocean Park Blvd

1011-1013 6th St

3006 Colorado Ave
Santa Monica, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Santa Monica?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Santa Monica | $2,632 | $1,298 | $5,080 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $3,221 | $1,313 | $6,945 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $4,465 | $2,350 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $5,667 | $1,224 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $2,045 | $1,250 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 5 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $1,490 | $1,350 | $1,650 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Santa Monica
Explorar Santa Monica
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Santa Monica
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Santa Monica?
Actualmente hay 3,140 Apartamentos Estudios en Santa Monica con alquileres que van desde $1,298 hasta $5,080, con un precio medio de $2,632.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Santa Monica?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Santa Monica varian entre $1,313 y $6,945 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $3,221
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Santa Monica?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Santa Monica van desde $2,350 hasta $18,910. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $4,465
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Santa Monica?
En estos momentos hay 911 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Santa Monica en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,224 y $32,000 - con una media de $5,667 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles, CA
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is a vast and vibrant city where modernity meets more than a century of fascinating history, in addition to being a global bastion for the entertainment industry and the arts.

A Local Expert's Top Neighborhood Guide for Renters While Attending Major Colleges and Universities in Los Angeles
Written by: Rachel Presser
When most people think of collegiate destination cities, Boston and New York often come to mind in addition to smaller college towns.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Experts Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.