
Apartamentos de alquiler en Santa Monica, CA (6,339 Alquileres) Página 43 de 100


1321 Centinela Ave

Arrive Seaside II

857 14th St

728 Euclid St

1452 Stanford St

848 10th St

PR SM Venezia LLC

907 17th St

1301 Michigan Ave

Seapoint

830 20th St

1313 17th St

Berkeley Apartments

PR SM Anacapa LLC

1538 Stanford St

1121 20th St

Marvin Gardens Apartments

2807 6th St

1434 12th St

117 Pacific St

1034 9th St

132 Strand St

633 Ocean Ave

833 5th St

PR SM San Remo LLC

PR SM Sorrento LLC

1541-1551 Ocean Ave

1133 16th St

1863 10th St.

2326 2nd St

Ascent at 2428 Kansas Apartments

942 7th St

2803 Arizona Ave

1015 3rd St

918 4th St

Santa Monica Edgewater

1220 California Ave

1022 Euclid

1043 5th St

420 Raymond Ave

1507 Princeton St

902-914 Broadway

Ocean View Villas

924 11th St

PR SM Revello LLC

2645 28th St

1030 Idaho Ave

117 Strand St

The Alon SM
Santa Monica, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Santa Monica?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Santa Monica | $2,633 | $1,298 | $5,080 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $3,217 | $1,313 | $6,945 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $4,461 | $2,350 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $5,867 | $1,224 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $2,095 | $1,250 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 5 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $1,490 | $1,350 | $1,650 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Santa Monica
Explorar Santa Monica
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Santa Monica
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Santa Monica?
Actualmente hay 3,142 Apartamentos Estudios en Santa Monica con alquileres que van desde $1,298 hasta $5,080, con un precio medio de $2,633.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Santa Monica?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Santa Monica varian entre $1,313 y $6,945 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $3,217
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Santa Monica?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Santa Monica van desde $2,350 hasta $18,910. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $4,461
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Santa Monica?
En estos momentos hay 913 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Santa Monica en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,224 y $32,000 - con una media de $5,867 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles, CA
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is a vast and vibrant city where modernity meets more than a century of fascinating history, in addition to being a global bastion for the entertainment industry and the arts.

A Local Expert's Top Neighborhood Guide for Renters While Attending Major Colleges and Universities in Los Angeles
Written by: Rachel Presser
When most people think of collegiate destination cities, Boston and New York often come to mind in addition to smaller college towns.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Experts Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.