
Apartamentos de alquiler en Santa Monica, CA (6,345 Alquileres) Página 73 de 100


1611 Venice Blvd

2501 Ocean Front

24 Brook Ave

110 Vista Pl

619 Indiana Ave

656 Indiana Ave

113 Clubhouse Ave

321-329 Market St

507 Santa Clara Ave

3011 Ocean Front Walk

AIR Venice

755-759 W Sunset Ave

606 Venezia Ave

2138 Penmar Ave

49 Wavecrest Ave

474 Sherman Ave

240 3rd Ave

1520 Andalusia Ave

335 Rennie Ave

29 Brooks Ave

533 Brooks Ave

805 Venice Blvd

412-414 Westminster Ave

2206 Brenta Pl

658 Broadway St

2220 Brenta Pl

1201 Venice Blvd

550 Brooks Ave

815 Ocean Front Walk

2230 Penmar Ave

208 Horizon Ave

1128 6th Ave

1312-1318 Pacific Ave

647-659 California Ave

21 30th Ave

704 Pacific Ave

700 Angelus Pl

534 Broadway St

923-933 Venice Blvd

2603 Ocean Front Walk

444 S Venice Blvd

20-22 Horizon Ave

627 California Ave

704 VICTORIA AV

531 Vernon Ave

2606 Pacific Ave

225 4th Ave

634 Westminster Ave

616 Broadway St
Santa Monica, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Santa Monica?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Santa Monica | $2,648 | $1,298 | $5,080 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $3,226 | $1,313 | $6,945 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $4,471 | $1,920 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $5,977 | $1,224 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $2,085 | $1,250 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 5 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $1,490 | $1,350 | $1,650 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Santa Monica
Explorar Santa Monica
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Santa Monica
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Santa Monica?
Actualmente hay 3,138 Apartamentos Estudios en Santa Monica con alquileres que van desde $1,298 hasta $5,080, con un precio medio de $2,648.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Santa Monica?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Santa Monica varian entre $1,313 y $6,945 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $3,226
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Santa Monica?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Santa Monica van desde $1,920 hasta $18,910. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $4,471
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Santa Monica?
En estos momentos hay 915 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Santa Monica en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,224 y $32,000 - con una media de $5,977 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles, CA
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is a vast and vibrant city where modernity meets more than a century of fascinating history, in addition to being a global bastion for the entertainment industry and the arts.

A Local Expert's Top Neighborhood Guide for Renters While Attending Major Colleges and Universities in Los Angeles
Written by: Rachel Presser
When most people think of collegiate destination cities, Boston and New York often come to mind in addition to smaller college towns.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Experts Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.