Furnished Apartments for Rent in the Madison Park Neighborhood of Seattle, WA (134 Rentals) Page 2 of 3
Apartments for rent in the Madison Park area of Seattle, complete with furniture included - Beds, tables, chairs and more - Ready for move-in!

2301 E Union St, Unit B220

Total Monthly Price
526 Yale Ave N, Unit SI FL5-ID1003

Total Monthly Price
1414 10th Ave, Unit SI FL6-ID892

1122 Madison St, Unit SI ID1226768P

Total Monthly Price
2207 E Union St, Unit SI ID1364268P

Total Monthly Price
129 11th Ave E, Unit SI ID1375347P

1419 24th Ave, Unit 213

1122 23rd Ave, Unit SI FL6-ID732

Total Monthly Price
210 27th Ave E, Unit SI ID1273353P
Seattle's Best Affordable Neighborhoods
Learn about Seattle, WA and the best places to live with original content written by our Local Expert Sharon Stallings

Total Monthly Price
2407 E Union St, Unit SI ID1364266P

Total Monthly Price
1717 22nd Ave, Unit SI ID1364263P

Total Monthly Price
1001 Minor Ave, Unit SI ID1226769P

Total Monthly Price
2407 E Union St, Unit SI ID1364264P

Total Monthly Price
4510 1st Ave NE, Unit SI ID1054656P

Total Monthly Price
1001 Minor Ave, Unit SI ID1227128P

Total Monthly Price
1122 Madison St, Unit SI ID1226770P

Total Monthly Price
1001 Minor Ave, Unit SI ID1226767P

704 Spring St, Unit SI FL25-ID990

Total Monthly Price
914 16th Ave, Unit SI ID1324827P

Total Monthly Price
2319 Franklin Ave E, Unit SI ID1035905P

Total Monthly Price
705 24th Ave, Unit SI ID1324822P

Total Monthly Price
710 10th Ave E, Unit SI ID1035931P

Total Monthly Price
762 Belmont Pl E, Unit SI ID1036001P

Total Monthly Price
1208 E Thomas St, Unit SI ID1324809P

1419 24th Ave, Unit 214

1419 24th Ave, Unit 814

Total Monthly Price
1308 E Marion St, Unit SI ID1035995P

Total Monthly Price
1431 E Howell St, Unit SI ID1035920P

Total Monthly Price
632 10th Ave E, Unit SI ID1035859P

5001 Brooklyn Ave NE, Unit SI FL3-ID917

Total Monthly Price
4302 7th Ave NE, Unit SI FL3-ID913

4302 7th Ave NE, Unit SI FL3-ID912

2301 E Union St, Unit B208

2301 E Union St, Unit A220

Total Monthly Price
905 17th Ave, Unit SI ID1036009P

Total Monthly Price
628 10th Ave E, Unit SI ID1036000P

Total Monthly Price
1835 14th Ave, Unit SI ID1036021P

Total Monthly Price
1835 14th Ave, Unit SI ID1035992P

Total Monthly Price
935 13th Ave, Unit SI ID1036004P

Total Monthly Price
319 Malden Ave E, Unit SI ID1036007P

Total Monthly Price
422 10th Ave E, Unit SI ID1035863P

Total Monthly Price
764A Belmont Pl E, Unit SI ID1035944P

Total Monthly Price
700 Broadway E, Unit SI ID1035934P

Total Monthly Price
1819 Nagle Pl, Unit SI FL3-ID604

Total Monthly Price
4740 21st Ave NE, Unit SI FL3-ID865

4750 21st Ave NE, Unit SI FL1-ID863

750 11th Ave E, Unit SI FL1-ID854

4750 21st Ave NE, Unit SI FL2-ID862

1419 24th Ave, Unit 324
Madison Park, Seattle, WA Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Madison Park?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Madison Park Studio Apartments | $1,525 | $795 | $3,464 |
| Madison Park 1 Bedroom Apartments | $2,325 | $700 | $5,225 |
| Madison Park 2 Bedroom Apartments | $2,869 | $1,049 | $10,000+ |
| Madison Park 3 Bedroom Apartments | $2,521 | $825 | $8,662 |
| Madison Park 4 Bedroom Apartments | $1,945 | $1,099 | $10,000+ |
| Madison Park 5 Bedroom Apartments | $1,529 | $1,265 | $4,900 |
Browse Apartments in this Neighborhood
There are currently 134 rentals with your search options within a 2 mile radius of the Madison Park Neighborhood of Seattle, WA.
See all Apartments in SeattleExplore Seattle
Frequently Asked Questions about Furnished Madison Park Apartments
What is the Cheapest Furnished apartment in Madison Park?
Currently the most affordable Furnished Apartment in Madison Park is at Sun Property listed at $651.