Apartments near White City Shopping Center in Shrewsbury, MA (262 Rentals)

Total Monthly Price
147 Lake Ave

Total Monthly Price
92 Green Hill Pkwy

Total Monthly Price
74 Green Hill Pkwy

Total Monthly Price
131 Providence St

Total Monthly Price
178 Cohasset St

Total Monthly Price
79 Gage St

Total Monthly Price
62 Elliot St

Total Monthly Price
586 Franklin St

Total Monthly Price
427 Hamilton St

Total Monthly Price
308 Plantation St

Total Monthly Price
9 Bates Ave

Total Monthly Price
191 Eastern Ave

Total Monthly Price
109 Green Hill Pkwy

Total Monthly Price
273 Grafton St

Total Monthly Price
65 Lake Ave

Total Monthly Price
259 Lake Ave

Total Monthly Price
303 N Lake Ave

Total Monthly Price
28 Adams St

Total Monthly Price
1 Envelope Terrace

Total Monthly Price
45 Pilgrim Ave

Total Monthly Price
11 Olga Ave

Total Monthly Price
39 Dartmouth St

Total Monthly Price
6 Davis Way

Total Monthly Price
121 Delmont Ave

Total Monthly Price
653 Plantation St

Total Monthly Price
104 Green Hill Pkwy

Total Monthly Price
21 Clarkson St

Total Monthly Price
54 Penn Ave

Total Monthly Price
51 Alvarado Ave, Unit 204, Unit 204

Total Monthly Price
80 Stanton St, Unit 32, Unit 32

Total Monthly Price
1 Samoset Rd, Unit 2L, Unit 2L

89 Boston Avenue

7 Renfrew St

The Lakeshore Condominiums

33 Alvarado Ave

37-39 Alvarado Ave

32-34 Alvarado Ave

47 Alvarado Ave

91 Alvarado Ave

39 Wigwam Ave

4 Frank St

397 Shrewsbury St

31 Granby Rd

16-18 Caprera Rd

145 Orient St

20 Warner Ave

18 Waite St

199 Belmont St

88 Delmont Ave

Browse Top Apartments in Shrewsbury
Explore Shrewsbury
Frequently Asked Questions about Shrewsbury
How much are Studio apartments in Shrewsbury?
There are currently 51 Studio Apartments in Shrewsbury with rent ranges from $1,200 to $2,929 with an average price of $2,073.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom Shrewsbury Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Shrewsbury ranges from $1,400 to $4,035 with an average monthly rent of $2,369.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Shrewsbury cost?
The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Shrewsbury range from $1,600 to $4,419. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,767.
How expensive are Shrewsbury Three Bedroom Apartments?
There are currently 34 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Shrewsbury on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,950 to $5,369 - averaging $3,099 for the location.