Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in the 02143 ZIP Code of Somerville, MA (472 Rentals)Page 7 of 10

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in the 02143 ZIP Code area of Somerville that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 21-23 Pennsylvania Ave

$5,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,095

Total Monthly Price
$5,095

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

21-23 Pennsylvania Ave

SomervilleMA02145
close
View Me
69 Pearl St, Unit 2G, Unit 2G
$3,695
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,695

Total Monthly Price
$3,695
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Sep 1

69 Pearl St, Unit 2G, Unit 2G

69 Pearl StSomerville, MA 02145
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
close
View Me
10 Brook St, Unit 1, Unit 1
$6,650
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,650

Total Monthly Price
$6,650
4 Bedroom Apartment Available Aug 31

10 Brook St, Unit 1, Unit 1

10 Brook StSomerville, MA 02145
close
View Me
6 Brook St, Unit R, Unit R
$6,650
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,650

Total Monthly Price
$6,650
4 Bedroom Apartment Available Sep 1

6 Brook St, Unit R, Unit R

6 Brook StSomerville, MA 02145
close
View Me
26 Porter St, Unit 1, Unit 1
$2,650
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650
3 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

26 Porter St, Unit 1, Unit 1

26 Porter StCambridge, MA 02141
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
close
View Me
238 School St
$2,400 - $3,200
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400 - $3,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,400 - $3,200
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartment Available Jun 1

238 School St

238 School StSomerville, MA 02145
Furnished
close
View Me
23 Franklin St, Unit 14, Unit 14
$2,700
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Jun 1

23 Franklin St, Unit 14, Unit 14

23 Franklin StSomerville, MA 02145
Affordability
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
154 Broadway
$2,500 - $3,250
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500 - $3,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,500 - $3,250
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

154 Broadway

154 BroadwaySomerville, MA 02145
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
16 Cutter St, Unit 2R, Unit 2R
$2,200
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200
Studio Apartment Available Sep 1

16 Cutter St, Unit 2R, Unit 2R

16 Cutter StSomerville, MA 02145
Affordability
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
165 Broadway
$2,300 - $3,600
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300 - $3,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,300 - $3,600
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartment Available Jun 1

165 Broadway

165 BroadwaySomerville, MA 02145
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
property at 6 Reed Ct

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6 Reed Ct

SomervilleMA02145
property at 28 Otis St

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

28 Otis St

SomervilleMA02145
close
View Me
20 Fellsway W, Unit 2, Unit 2
$4,000
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000
4 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

20 Fellsway W, Unit 2, Unit 2

20 Fellsway WSomerville, MA 02145
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
close
View Me
23 Lambert St
$3,150
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,150

Total Monthly Price
$3,150
1 Bedroom Apartment Available Jul 31

23 Lambert St

23 Lambert StCambridge, MA 02141
Affordability
close
View Me
61 Dana St, Unit #3-9, Unit #3-9
$3,150
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,150

Total Monthly Price
$3,150
1 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

61 Dana St, Unit #3-9, Unit #3-9

61 Dana StCambridge, MA 02138
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
9 Arlington St
$4,200
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,200

Total Monthly Price
$4,200
4 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

9 Arlington St

9 Arlington StSomerville, MA 02145
close
View Me
9 Arlington St
$4,900 - $4,975
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,900 - $4,975

Total Monthly Price
$4,900 - $4,975
4 Bedroom Apartment Available Sep 1

9 Arlington St

9 Arlington StSomerville, MA 02145
  • Smoke Free
property at 3 Howland St

$11,408

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,852
Required Monthly Fees
$556

Total Monthly Price
$11,408

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

3 Howland St

CambridgeMA02138
close
View Me
19 Lincoln Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1
$5,500
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,500

Total Monthly Price
$5,500
4 Bedroom Apartment Available Aug 31

19 Lincoln Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

19 Lincoln AveSomerville, MA 02145
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
close
View Me
48 Derby St, Unit 1M, Unit 1M
$4,603
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,603

Total Monthly Price
$4,603
4 Bedroom Apartment Available Sep 1

48 Derby St, Unit 1M, Unit 1M

48 Derby StSomerville, MA 02145
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
close
View Me
48 Derby St, Unit 1R, Unit 1R
$4,603
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,603

Total Monthly Price
$4,603
4 Bedroom Apartment Available Sep 1

48 Derby St, Unit 1R, Unit 1R

48 Derby StSomerville, MA 02145
Cost Per Sq.Ft.

Frequently Asked Questions about Pet Friendly the 02143 ZIP Code Apartments

What is the Cheapest Pet Friendly apartment in 02143?

Currently the most affordable Pet Friendly Apartment in 02143 is at Perennial listed at $1,801.

How much is the average rent for a Pet Friendly 02143 Apartment?

The average rent for a Pet Friendly Apartment in 02143 is $3,146.

What is the largest Pet Friendly 02143 Apartment for rent?

Today's Pet Friendly apartment with the most square footage in 02143 is a 2,188 square feet unit starting from $1,801 at Perennial.

What is the average size for 02143 Pet Friendly Apartments for rent?