Apartments for Rent in St. Louis City County, MO Under $1,500 (562 Rentals) Page 5 of 12

Total Monthly Price
3617 Tennessee Ave, Unit 2f, Unit 2f

4014a Potomac St

Total Monthly Price
4233 Meramec St, Unit 1F, Unit 1F

Total Monthly Price
5825 Sunshine Dr, Unit Unit 1E, Unit Unit 1E

Total Monthly Price
4600 Quincy St, Unit 1W, Unit 1W

Total Monthly Price
2117 Menard St, Unit second floor, Unit second floor

Total Monthly Price
4540 Flad Ave, Unit E, Unit E

Total Monthly Price
6042 Kingsbury Ave

Total Monthly Price
4101 Potomac St, Unit S, Unit S

Total Monthly Price
4628 Enright Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
5239 Bancroft Ave

Total Monthly Price
2102 Chippewa St, Unit 1, Unit 1

4119 Carter Ave, Unit 4119 West Carter, Unit 4119 West Carter

Total Monthly Price
3333 Lawn Ave

Total Monthly Price
4550 Varrelmann Ave, Unit 1F, Unit 1F

Total Monthly Price
3329 Lawn Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
744 Walton Ave

4549-4551-4551 Oakland Ave, Unit 4549A

4007 Wilmington Ave, Unit Fl 2

3110-3110 Osceola St, Unit 3110 1F

2744 Dalton Ave

3388 Tedmar Ave, Unit LEFT

1003 Art Hill Pl, Unit 1st floor

225 Upton St, Unit 1st Floor

2649 Keokuk St, Unit 1R

2649 Keokuk St, Unit 1L

2641 Keokuk St, Unit 1R

221 Upton St, Unit 1F

2649 Keokuk St, Unit 2R

3615 Humphrey, Unit 1st

3920 Wilmington Ave, Unit 2W

5825 Sunshine Dr

4746 Nebraska Ave, Unit 4746 1F

4746 Nebraska Ave, Unit 4748 1F

2649-2651-2651 Keokuk St, Unit 2649 Keokuk St Unit A1L

3863 Meramec St

225 Upton St, Unit 2nd floor

8612 Halls Ferry Road, Unit 503

2649 Keokuk St, Unit 2L

5401 Eichelberger St, Unit 2D

817 McLaran Ave

4004 Keokuk St, Unit 1F

4746 Nebraska Ave, Unit 4748 2F

3722 Fairview Ave

4732 W Florissant Ave, Unit 2nd Floor

5533 Holly Hills Ave

2017 Chouteau Ave

4818 Greer Ave

3969 Potomac St
St. Louis City County, MO Local Guide