Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV with Washer/Dryer (191 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Desert Sage
$1,727
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,579
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 15

Desert Sage

4000 E Bonanza RdLas Vegas, NV 89110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
5400 Vistas
$1,135 - $3,318
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,004 - $3,187
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

5400 Vistas

5400 Mountain Vista StLas Vegas, NV 89120
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Virginia Apartments
$1,144 - $1,796
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095 - $1,747
Required Monthly Fees
$49

Total Monthly Price
$1,144 - $1,796
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Virginia Apartments

5350 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 2872 Green Tree Ave

$1,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2872 Green Tree Ave

Las VegasNV89142
property at 1341 Oahu St

$1,275

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275

Total Monthly Price
$1,275

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1341 Oahu St

Las VegasNV89104
property at 5330 E Charleston Blvd

$1,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5330 E Charleston Blvd

Las VegasNV89142
property at 2549 Rosy Sunrise St

$2,085

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,060
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,085

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

2549 Rosy Sunrise St

Las VegasNV89142
property at 6125 Wild Berry Dr

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,955
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

6125 Wild Berry Dr

Las VegasNV89142
property at 332 Judith Ann Ct

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

332 Judith Ann Ct

Las VegasNV89110
property at 5775 Canyon Oak Cir

$2,275

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,255
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,275

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

5775 Canyon Oak Cir

Las VegasNV89142
property at 6479 Lone Peak

$2,040

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,040

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

6479 Lone Peak

Las VegasNV89156
property at 6306 Wild Strawberry Ln

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,680
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

6306 Wild Strawberry Ln

Las VegasNV89142
property at 6114 Flowering Plum Ave

$2,415

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 13

6114 Flowering Plum Ave

Las VegasNV89142
property at 5954 Sleepy Fawn Dr

$1,795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5954 Sleepy Fawn Dr

Las VegasNV89142
property at 5508 Crinoline Ave

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5508 Crinoline Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 1846 Green River St

$1,785

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,760
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,785

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1846 Green River St

Las VegasNV89142
property at 5595 Criollo Dr

$2,475

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

5595 Criollo Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6987 Mendon Ln

$1,140 - $1,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,140

Total Monthly Price
$1,140

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

6987 Mendon Ln

Las VegasNV89156
property at 5655 E Sahara Ave

$1,195 - $1,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

5655 E Sahara Ave

Las VegasNV89142
property at 1983 Cosmic Dr

$1,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1983 Cosmic Dr

Las VegasNV89115
property at 6889 Beverly Glen Ave

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6889 Beverly Glen Ave

Las VegasNV89110
property at 3109 N Walnut Rd

$1,159

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,159

Total Monthly Price
$1,159

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3109 N Walnut Rd

Las VegasNV89115
property at 4181 Terrestrial Dr

$1,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050

Total Monthly Price
$1,050

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4181 Terrestrial Dr

Las VegasNV89115
property at 4775 Lucite Ln

$825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$825

Total Monthly Price
$825

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

4775 Lucite Ln

Las VegasNV89115