Homes for Rent in Thornton, CO (210 Rentals) Page 4 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 11238 Osage Cir

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

11238 Osage Cir

NorthglennCO80234
property at 10921 Hermosa Ct

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10921 Hermosa Ct

NorthglennCO80234
property at 10141 Melody Dr

$2,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,940

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

10141 Melody Dr

NorthglennCO80260
property at 11614 Pearl St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 2.25 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

11614 Pearl St

NorthglennCO80233
property at 654 W 116th Ave

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

654 W 116th Ave

NorthglennCO80234
property at 11789 Pennsylvania St

$3,245

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$3,245

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11789 Pennsylvania St

NorthglennCO80233
property at 9050 N Elm Ct

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9050 N Elm Ct

Federal HeightsCO80260
property at 1401 W 85th Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1401 W 85th Ave

Federal HeightsCO80260
property at 1801 W 92nd Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1801 W 92nd Ave

Federal HeightsCO80260
property at 9400 N Elm Ct

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,203
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9400 N Elm Ct

Federal HeightsCO80260
property at 13900 Lake Song Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

13900 Lake Song Ln

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 2649 Fernwood Pl

$2,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2649 Fernwood Pl

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 2680 Bryant Dr

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 7

2680 Bryant Dr

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 16722 Umatilla St

$3,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

16722 Umatilla St

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 533 W 172nd Pl

$3,410

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,410

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

533 W 172nd Pl

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 17781 Fox St

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

17781 Fox St

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 614 W 170th Pl

$3,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950

Total Monthly Price
$3,950

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

614 W 170th Pl

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 7382 Oneida Dr

$1,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

7382 Oneida Dr

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 7380 Oneida Dr

$1,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

7380 Oneida Dr

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 7378 Oneida Dr

$1,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295

Total Monthly Price
$1,295

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

7378 Oneida Dr

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 7370 Kearney St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7370 Kearney St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 7377 Krameria St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7377 Krameria St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 11250 Florence St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 10

11250 Florence St

Commerce CityCO80640
property at 12173 Melody Dr

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

12173 Melody Dr

WestminsterCO80234
property at 12103 N Melody Dr

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

12103 N Melody Dr

WestminsterCO80234
property at 2740 W 86th Ave

$1,400 - $1,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2740 W 86th Ave

WestminsterCO80031
property at 12133 N Melody Dr

$1,541

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,525
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$1,541

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

12133 N Melody Dr

WestminsterCO80234
property at 2941 W 81st Ave

$1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2941 W 81st Ave

WestminsterCO80031
property at 12141 Melody Dr

$1,740

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,740

Total Monthly Price
$1,740

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

12141 Melody Dr

WestminsterCO80234
property at 1085 W 112th Ave

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

1085 W 112th Ave

WestminsterCO80234
property at 1033 W 112th Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 25

1033 W 112th Ave

WestminsterCO80234
property at 12141 Bannock St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12141 Bannock St

WestminsterCO80234
property at 1099 W 133rd Way

$2,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Aug 10

1099 W 133rd Way

WestminsterCO80234
property at 9130 Osceola St

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9130 Osceola St

WestminsterCO80031
property at 9132 Osceola St

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Unavailable

9132 Osceola St

WestminsterCO80031
property at 1301 W 112th Ave

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1301 W 112th Ave

WestminsterCO80234
property at 3923-3943 W 89th Way

$2,599

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,599

Total Monthly Price
$2,599

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3923-3943 W 89th Way

WestminsterCO80031
property at 9133 Meade St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

9133 Meade St

WestminsterCO80031
property at 1460 W 134th Pl

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

1460 W 134th Pl

WestminsterCO80234
property at 1331 W 132nd Pl

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

1331 W 132nd Pl

WestminsterCO80234
property at 2970 W 73rd Ave

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2970 W 73rd Ave

WestminsterCO80030
property at 12486 N Lipan Ct

$3,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595

Total Monthly Price
$3,595

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

12486 N Lipan Ct

WestminsterCO80234
property at 12035 Krameria St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12035 Krameria St

BrightonCO80602
property at 12245 Locust St

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 19

12245 Locust St

BrightonCO80602
property at 3646 E 141st Pl

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3646 E 141st Pl

BrightonCO80602
property at 6360 E 121st Dr

$2,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6360 E 121st Dr

BrightonCO80602
property at 10211 Ura Ln

$1,279 - $1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195
Required Monthly Fees
$84

Total Monthly Price
$1,279

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

10211 Ura Ln

DenverCO80260
property at 7966 Patricia Dr

$1,860

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,860

Total Monthly Price
$1,860

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7966 Patricia Dr

DenverCO80229

Frequently Asked Questions about Thornton

What type of rentals are currently available in Thornton?

There are currently 253 Apartments for Rent in Thornton, CO with pricing that ranges from $730 to $6,749. There are also 208 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Thornton ranging from $550 to $4,300.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Thornton?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Thornton ranges from $550 to $4,300 with an average monthly rent of $2,409.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Thornton?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Thornton range from $1,123 to $6,749, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $800 to $3,895. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $2,150 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,040.

Expert Rental Resources