
Apartamentos de alquiler en el Código Postal 90504 de Torrance, CA con Estacionamiento (200 Alquileres)Página 2 de 4


3723 Artesia Blvd

16124 Van Ness Ave

Vallarta Apartments

17901 Crenshaw Blvd

Sea Breeze Apartments

3937 W 178th St

2126 W 182nd St

3636 Redondo Beach Blvd

16116 Van Ness Ave

17801 Crenshaw Blvd

17691 Yukon Ave

3345 Artesia Blvd

3323 W 190th St

17217 Prairie Ave

16108 Van Ness Ave

2114 W 182nd St

4253-4255 W 182nd St

2120 W 182nd St

4322 W 182nd St

3676 Redondo Beach Blvd

3807 Artesia Blvd

16104 Van Ness Ave

3753 Artesia Blvd

3419 W 190th St

16700 Yukon Ave

18231 Regina Ave

2052-2066 Artesia Blvd

3450 Redondo Beach Blvd

3769-3775 Artesia Blvd

3903 W 178th St

3719 Artesia Blvd

2425 W 182nd St

2003 W 166th St

17701 Yukon Ave

16915 Yukon Ave

3758 Redondo Beach Blvd

Torrance Terrace Apartments

Pacific Apartment Homes at Ermanita

Ocean View Apartments

16120 Van Ness Ave.

Pacific Apartment Homes at 3435 Artesia

Casablanca North Apartments

APARTMENTS FOR RENT-TORRANCE

El Dorado Arms

Hi Life

Tiki Aloha Apartments

STP Properties

College Manor

Diplomat South Apartments
Torrance, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en 90504?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en 90504 | $1,871 | $1,595 | $2,175 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en 90504 | $2,214 | $1,600 | $2,600 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en 90504 | $2,885 | $1,695 | $4,200 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en 90504 | $3,200 | $3,200 | $3,200 |
Ver Apartamentos en el código postal 90504 de Torrance
Explorar Torrance
Preguntas frecuentes sobre el código postal 90504
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en 90504?
Actualmente hay 69 Apartamentos Estudios en 90504 con alquileres que van desde $1,595 hasta $2,175, con un precio medio de $1,871.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en 90504?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en 90504 varian entre $1,600 y $2,600 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $2,214
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en 90504?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en 90504 van desde $1,695 hasta $4,200. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $2,885
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles, CA
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is a vast and vibrant city where modernity meets more than a century of fascinating history, in addition to being a global bastion for the entertainment industry and the arts.

A Local Expert's Top Neighborhood Guide for Renters While Attending Major Colleges and Universities in Los Angeles
Written by: Rachel Presser
When most people think of collegiate destination cities, Boston and New York often come to mind in addition to smaller college towns.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Experts Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.