
Apartamentos de alquiler en Mountain 1st Avenue en Tucson, AZ (1,368 Alquileres) Página 20 de 28


1901-1907 E 2nd St

744 E University Blvd

2129 N Margaret Ave

2305 N Margaret Ave

3144 N Treat Ave

732 E University Blvd

3938 N Park Ave

933 N Sixth Ave

4-Units on 2nd St

1051 E Easy St

1145 E Easy St

930 N 7th Ave

435 E University Blvd

3125-3131 E Presidio Cor

1147-1155 E Easy St

1215-1219 E Easy St

2005-2011 E 2nd St

219-225 W King Rd

2901-2905 E Blacklidge Dr

127 E 2nd St

105 E 2nd St

210 E 2nd St

2118-2124 E 1st St

3944 N Vine Ave

725 N 2nd Ave

Campbell Estates Mobile Home

Cochise

2136 E 1st St

801-813 E 4th St

3941 N 4th Ave

2912-2916 E Presidio Rd

305 E University

2218 N Margaret Ave

829-833 W Budmoore Ter

820 N 6th Ave

1220 N Tucson Blvd

3536-3538 N Tucson Blvd

Foothills Mobile Home Park

852 W Glenn St

pm0220

1150-1180 N Alder Ave

3015-3025 E Alta Vista St

3002 E Grant Rd

243 E University Blvd

2747 N Country Club Rd

2930-2940 E Presidio Rd

205 E University Blvd

644 E 4th St

712 E 4th St
Mountain 1st Avenue, Tucson, AZ Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Mountain 1st Avenue?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Mountain 1st Avenue | $1,035 | $529 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Mountain 1st Avenue | $1,060 | $569 | $2,900 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Mountain 1st Avenue | $1,277 | $750 | $2,400 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Mountain 1st Avenue | $1,553 | $719 | $2,856 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Mountain 1st Avenue | $1,356 | $575 | $2,700 |
| Apartamentos 5 Dormitorios en Mountain 1st Avenue | $1,373 | $819 | $2,900 |
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar una casa en Mountain 1st Avenue?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casas con 2 Dormitorios | $1,459 | $950 | $4,867 |
| Casas con 3 Dormitorios | $1,821 | $1,200 | $4,800 |
| Casas con 4 Dormitorios | $2,261 | $1,600 | $3,800 |
| Casas con 5 Dormitorios | $4,297 | $3,195 | $5,400 |
Ver Apartamentos en este barrio
Actualmente hay 1368 alquileres disponibles con tus opciones de búsqueda en un radio de 2 millas en el barrio de Mountain 1st Avenue Tucson, AZ.
Visita todo Apartamentos en TucsonExplorar Tucson
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Mountain 1st Avenue
¿Cuál es el precio y la disponibilidad actual de los apartamentos en alquiler en el área de Mountain 1st Avenue en Tucson, AZ?
A día de hoy, 31 de Agosto, 2026, hay 1,368 apartamentos disponibles en Mountain 1st Avenue con precios desde $529 hasta $10,000 y un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,276.
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Mountain 1st Avenue?
Actualmente hay 463 Apartamentos Estudios en Mountain 1st Avenue con alquileres que van desde $529 hasta $10,000, con un precio medio de $1,035.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Mountain 1st Avenue?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Mountain 1st Avenue varian entre $569 y $2,900 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,060
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Mountain 1st Avenue?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Mountain 1st Avenue van desde $750 hasta $2,400. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,277
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Mountain 1st Avenue?
En estos momentos hay 146 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Mountain 1st Avenue en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $719 y $2,856 - con una media de $1,553 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

Sun, Mountains, and a Short Commute: Renting Near Tucsons Top Employers
Written by: Larry Allen
Hello, from sunny Tucson, Arizona! I’m Larry, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for the most laid-back city in Arizona.

Leverage a Locals Insider Knowledge: Discover Tucson, Arizona
Written by: Larry Allen
Greetings from Tucson, Arizona! I’m Larry, your ApartmentHomeLiving.

Tucson Apartments: Top Neighborhoods for U of A and Pima College Student Renters
Written by: Larry Allen
Hi. Welcome to Tucson! I’m Larry, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Tucson, AZ. My wife and I relocated to this jewel in the desert from the Midwest more than a quarter-century ago.

A Long-Time Residents Inside Review of the Top 5 Affordable Neighborhoods for Renting in Tucson, AZ
Written by: Larry Allen
I'm Larry, a long-time local resident, and I'm happy to be your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Tucson, AZ. I moved here with my family in 1997 for a job transfer from the Midwest.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags
Written by: Robin Stewart
Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently
Written by: Robin Stewart
Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It
Written by: Robin Stewart
Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.

Apartment Occupancy Rates: Renter Attraction vs Renter Retention
Written by: Robin Stewart
There’s a tenet in marketing about client or customer attraction and retention. Studies and data have consistently shown it costs less to keep a current customer than to attract a new one.