
Apartamentos de alquiler en Mountain 1st Avenue en Tucson, AZ (1,368 Alquileres) Página 21 de 28


2226-2234 E 1st St

122-130 W Pastime Rd

936-938 N Olsen Ave

3024-3026 E Presidio Rd

3811 N Stone Ave

2811-2827 E Fort Lowell Rd

2740 N Country Club Rd

2144-2148 E 2nd St

2680 N Country Club Rd

2732 N Country Club Rd

807-827 N 7th Ave

731-733 E 5th St

303-1 3032 E Roger Rd

2145 N Country Club Rd

3001-3007 E Seneca

1124-1142 N Tucson Blvd

725 E 5th St

2744 N Country Club Rd

620 N 3rd Ave

2719-2727 N Flanwill Blvd

110-116 E University Blvd

710 N 6th Ave

4052 N Fremont Ave

Coronado

Pastime Suites

Mhp - 22 Spaces/ 14 Park Owned

711 N 6th Ave

4102-4106 N Fremont Ave

313-329 E Roger Rd

3111-3181 E Monte Vista Dr

4067 N 1st Ave

850-858 W Calle Retama

700 N 7th Ave

2619 E Prince Rd

446 E Calle Arizona

408 E Calle Arizona

2823 N Flanwill Blvd

4025-4035 N 6th Ave

Fremont Duplex

370-390 E Calle Arizona

Country Club North Apartments

4116 N 1st Ave

575-581 E Calle Arizona

450 W Thurber Rd

2721-2725 E Prince Rd

2918-2920 N Flanwill Blvd

3217 E Glenn Ave

826-828 E 6th St

924 E 6th St
Mountain 1st Avenue, Tucson, AZ Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Mountain 1st Avenue?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Mountain 1st Avenue | $1,035 | $529 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Mountain 1st Avenue | $1,060 | $569 | $2,900 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Mountain 1st Avenue | $1,277 | $750 | $2,400 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Mountain 1st Avenue | $1,553 | $719 | $2,856 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Mountain 1st Avenue | $1,356 | $575 | $2,700 |
| Apartamentos 5 Dormitorios en Mountain 1st Avenue | $1,373 | $819 | $2,900 |
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar una casa en Mountain 1st Avenue?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casas con 2 Dormitorios | $1,459 | $950 | $4,867 |
| Casas con 3 Dormitorios | $1,821 | $1,200 | $4,800 |
| Casas con 4 Dormitorios | $2,261 | $1,600 | $3,800 |
| Casas con 5 Dormitorios | $4,297 | $3,195 | $5,400 |
Ver Apartamentos en este barrio
Actualmente hay 1368 alquileres disponibles con tus opciones de búsqueda en un radio de 2 millas en el barrio de Mountain 1st Avenue Tucson, AZ.
Visita todo Apartamentos en TucsonExplorar Tucson
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Mountain 1st Avenue
¿Cuál es el precio y la disponibilidad actual de los apartamentos en alquiler en el área de Mountain 1st Avenue en Tucson, AZ?
A día de hoy, 31 de Agosto, 2026, hay 1,368 apartamentos disponibles en Mountain 1st Avenue con precios desde $529 hasta $10,000 y un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,276.
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Mountain 1st Avenue?
Actualmente hay 463 Apartamentos Estudios en Mountain 1st Avenue con alquileres que van desde $529 hasta $10,000, con un precio medio de $1,035.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Mountain 1st Avenue?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Mountain 1st Avenue varian entre $569 y $2,900 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,060
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Mountain 1st Avenue?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Mountain 1st Avenue van desde $750 hasta $2,400. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,277
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Mountain 1st Avenue?
En estos momentos hay 146 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Mountain 1st Avenue en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $719 y $2,856 - con una media de $1,553 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

Sun, Mountains, and a Short Commute: Renting Near Tucsons Top Employers
Written by: Larry Allen
Hello, from sunny Tucson, Arizona! I’m Larry, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for the most laid-back city in Arizona.

Leverage a Locals Insider Knowledge: Discover Tucson, Arizona
Written by: Larry Allen
Greetings from Tucson, Arizona! I’m Larry, your ApartmentHomeLiving.

Tucson Apartments: Top Neighborhoods for U of A and Pima College Student Renters
Written by: Larry Allen
Hi. Welcome to Tucson! I’m Larry, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Tucson, AZ. My wife and I relocated to this jewel in the desert from the Midwest more than a quarter-century ago.

A Long-Time Residents Inside Review of the Top 5 Affordable Neighborhoods for Renting in Tucson, AZ
Written by: Larry Allen
I'm Larry, a long-time local resident, and I'm happy to be your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Tucson, AZ. I moved here with my family in 1997 for a job transfer from the Midwest.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags
Written by: Robin Stewart
Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently
Written by: Robin Stewart
Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It
Written by: Robin Stewart
Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.

Apartment Occupancy Rates: Renter Attraction vs Renter Retention
Written by: Robin Stewart
There’s a tenet in marketing about client or customer attraction and retention. Studies and data have consistently shown it costs less to keep a current customer than to attract a new one.