Apartamentos de alquiler con ofertas en University Park, TX (84 Alquileres) Página 2 de 2

Cuántos dormitoriosListo
Selecciona tu precioListo
to
Nota: Las propiedades con la insignia de Precio mensual total incluyen todas las tarifas obligatorias. Pasa el cursor sobre la insignia para ver los detalles.
Búsqueda por estilo de vidaListo
Por CaracterísticasListo
Por tipo de ComunidadListo
Características y disponibilidadListo
Listo

Apartamentos en University Park con ofertas especiales y descuentos disponibles en este momento: oportunidades para ahorrar dinero u obtener un mes o más de alquiler gratis.

close
Más Info
4110 Fairmount
Rent Specials
$1,320 - $11,192
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,320 - $11,192

Precio Mensual Total
Variable
Apartamentos Estudio a 2 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

4110 Fairmount

4110 Fairmount StDallas, TX 75219
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Santa Fe Trails Apartments
Rent Specials
$799 - $1,559Oferta Especial
1 Month Free ***FREE 1st MONTH RENT! $25 APPLICATION FEE & $100 ADMINISTRATION FEE *PRICES AND SPECIALS ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR WITHDRAWAL
See More

Santa Fe Trails Apartments

6347 Melody LnDallas, TX 75231
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Bowser
Rent Specials
$895 - $995Oferta Especial
Discounts Enjoy a move-in special—get $250 off your first month and $250 off your second month when you move in by May 31, 2026. Limited tim
See More

Bowser

4322 Bowser AveDallas, TX 75219
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Bel Air on Maple
Rent Specials
$1,199 - $2,105Oferta Especial
2 Months Free Enjoy 2 months FREE + waived admin fee OR reduced rent rates! Limited-time offer.
See More

Bel Air on Maple

5219 Maple AveDallas, TX 75235
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Fairfax
Rent Specials
$1,285 - $2,220Oferta Especial
Specials ??SPRING into Savings! Celebrate with $299 Move In Special!?? Select Units; Move In By 5/31/2026. Offer valid with 13 Month Lease o
See More

Fairfax

6201-6225 Bordeaux AveDallas, TX 75209
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
The Rock House
Rent Specials
$1,700 - $2,195Oferta Especial
1 Month Free Ask your Agent on how to receive up to one-month free rent!
See More

The Rock House

2990 Reagan StDallas, TX 75219
Rent Specials
$1,542 - $5,804
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,542 - $5,804

Precio Mensual Total
$1,542 - $5,804
Apartamentos Estudio a 2 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

Innova

2781 N Carroll AveDallas, TX 75204
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Ross & Matilda
Rent Specials
$1,000 - $1,165Oferta Especial
Specials ****Move-In Special – Save $400.00 off 1st full month rent
See More

Ross & Matilda

5609 Ross AveDallas, TX 75206
Al Aire Libre
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
Más Info
The Lucas Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,300 - $2,695Oferta Especial
1 Month Free Now offering up to SIX Weeks Free when you move in to your new home in May 2026. Available on all homes on a 12-month approved
See More

The Lucas Apartments

2924 Lucas DrDallas, TX 75219
Vivienda Estudiantil
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Moser Gardens
Rent Specials
$1,200 - $1,450Oferta Especial
1 Month Free Start your lease by May 31st and get up to one month free *ask your agent for more details
See More

Moser Gardens

2315 Moser AveDallas, TX 75206
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
Más Info
Madison @ Bellmar
Rent Specials
$895 - $1,185Oferta Especial
Specials ? Great Specials with Select Apartment Homes, Call Us for All the Details ?
See More

Madison @ Bellmar

10501 Steppington DrDallas, TX 75230
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
The Venue at Greenville
Rent Specials
$911 - $1,417Oferta Especial
Specials Start Your Lease By 5/27 and only pay $699 to Move-In!* *Restrictions Apply, special is applied through the entire first lease term
See More

The Venue at Greenville

5759 Pineland DrDallas, TX 75231
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
Más Info
Nuvo Park Place
Rent Specials
$1,085 - $1,595Oferta Especial
Specials We value the dedication of students and healthcare professionals and are making it easier for you to find a home that fits your lif
See More

Nuvo Park Place

2116 N Garrett AveDallas, TX 75206
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
The Pearl at Midtown
Rent Specials
$749 - $1,535Oferta Especial
1 Month Free Reduced Rents +1st full month FREE! Studios $785, 1 Bedrooms $890 & 2 Bedroom/2 Baths $1,325! 12-month lease required. $99 App
See More

The Pearl at Midtown

6008 Ridgecrest RdDallas, TX 75231
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Towne Square
Rent Specials
$1,095 - $1,795Oferta Especial
1 Month Free 1 month free when
See More

Towne Square

5225 Fleetwood Oaks AveDallas, TX 75235
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
4123 Cedar Springs
Rent Specials
$1,206 - $6,119
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,206 - $6,119

Precio Mensual Total
Variable
Apartamentos 1 a 2 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

4123 Cedar Springs

4123 Cedar Springs RdDallas, TX 75219
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Turtle Dove 1
Rent Specials
$1,045 - $2,035Oferta Especial
Specials Say yes to the address look and lease special! 1 Month Free Rent!?? Select Units; Move In By 5/31/2026. Offer valid with 13 Month L
See More

Turtle Dove 1

3516 Matilda StDallas, TX 75206
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Axis at Wycliff
Rent Specials
$1,405 - $5,519Oferta Especial
1 Month Free Up to 6 weeks free! *Restrictions apply. Contact our dedicated leasing team today for more details!
See More

Axis at Wycliff

4343 Congress AveDallas, TX 75219
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Berkshire Medical District
Rent Specials
$1,425 - $2,833Oferta Especial
1 Month Free ACT FAST - LIMITED TIME - ASK US HOW TO GET UP TO 1 MONTH FREE!* *Terms & restrictions apply/select apartments/subject to end w
See More

Berkshire Medical District

4730 Fairmount StDallas, TX 75219
Vivienda Estudiantil
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
MAA Medical District
Rent Specials
$1,133 - $3,808Oferta Especial
Specials Lease Now, monthly rent has been reduced -$65! Certain exclusions may apply.
See More

MAA Medical District

2222 Medical District DrDallas, TX 75235
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
The Arches at Park Cities
Rent Specials
$1,244 - $5,253Oferta Especial
Specials Move-In By May 31st and Receive a 5 Day/4 Night Cruise Vacation for Two to Mexico, the Bahamas or the Western Caribbean on Us!* *Cr
See More

The Arches at Park Cities

4400 W University BlvdDallas, TX 75209
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
Más Info
The Southwestern
Rent Specials
$1,159 - $2,342Oferta Especial
1 Month Free Lease today and receive up to 6 WEEKS FREE!
See More

The Southwestern

5959 Maple AveDallas, TX 75235
Vivienda Estudiantil
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
The Caruth Premier Townhome Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,108 - $9,518Oferta Especial
Specials Now OPEN on Sundays and offering up to Two Weeks free on your new lease term! Restrictions and qualifications apply.
See More

The Caruth Premier Townhome Apartments

5445 Caruth Haven LnDallas, TX 75225
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Seville Uptown
Rent Specials
$1,656 - $2,794
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,656 - $2,794

Precio Mensual Total
Variable
Apartamentos 1 a 2 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

Seville Uptown

2626 Reagan StDallas, TX 75219
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Hadley at Bellmar
Rent Specials
$845 - $1,295Oferta Especial
See More

Hadley at Bellmar

10640 Steppington DrDallas, TX 75230
Rent Specials
$2,453 - $5,274Oferta Especial
Specials "Thankful for New Beginnings! Limited Time Offer - Receive 2 weeks FREE on select units! Contact our Leasing Office for additional
See More

Katy Trail Uptown

5350 McKinney AveDallas, TX 75205
Lujo
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
The Rosedale
Rent Specials
$1,450 - $1,678Oferta Especial
Discounts $500 off first full month rent if you sign a lease by May 30
See More

The Rosedale

4701 Cedar Springs RdDallas, TX 75219
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
Más Info
Lincoln Court
Rent Specials
$1,299 - $1,950Oferta Especial
Discounts Act Fast! Lock in REDUCED RATES + $500 OFF your 1st month when you look & lease within 48HRS for a limited time! Restrictions and
See More

Lincoln Court

3838 Rawlins StDallas, TX 75219
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Riverfalls at Bellmar
Rent Specials
$834 - $1,349Oferta Especial
Specials Move in by 5/25 and Receive ONE Month Free Rent! Call for Details!  *Restrictions Apply | Valid on select homes, discount split bet
See More

Riverfalls at Bellmar

10570 Stone Canyon RdDallas, TX 75230
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour

Preguntas frecuentes sobre apartamentos Oferta Especial en University Park

Cuál es el apartamento Oferta Especial más barato en University Park?

Actualmente el apartamento Oferta Especial más accequible en University Park está en Jaipur Lofts listado en $695.

Cuál es la renta media de un apartamento Oferta Especial en University Park?

El alquiler medio de un apartamento Oferta Especial en University Park es $2,327.

¿Cuál es el apartamento de alquiler Oferta Especial más grande en University Park?

A día de hoy el apartamento Oferta Especial con más metros cuadrados en University Park una unidad de 3,370 a partir de $2,751 en Hanover Preston Hollow.

¿Cuál es el tamaño medio de los apartamentos de alquiler Oferta Especial en University Park?

El tamaño medio de un apartamento de alquiler Oferta Especial en University Park es actualmente de 564 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources