Apartments for Rent in the Fairfax County Public Schools Area of VA (708 Rentals) Page 9 of 15

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 321 Senate Ct

$6,992

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,659
Required Monthly Fees
$333

Total Monthly Price
$6,992

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 28

321 Senate Ct

HerndonVA20170
property at 12359 Strong Ct

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12359 Strong Ct

FairfaxVA22033
property at 2810 Yarling Ct

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2810 Yarling Ct

Falls ChurchVA22042
property at 1701 Lake Shore Crest Dr

$2,700 - $2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

property at 8848 Walutes Cir

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

8848 Walutes Cir

AlexandriaVA22309
property at 4610 Battenburg Ln

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4610 Battenburg Ln

FairfaxVA22030
property at 1570 Spring Gate Dr.

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

property at 11602 Vantage Hill Rd

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 2655 Prosperity Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2655 Prosperity Ave

FairfaxVA22031
property at 6365 Columbia Pike

$10,529

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,028
Required Monthly Fees
$501

Total Monthly Price
$10,529

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

6365 Columbia Pike

Falls ChurchVA22041
property at 6365 Columbia Pike

$10,529

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,028
Required Monthly Fees
$501

Total Monthly Price
$10,529

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

6365 Columbia Pike

Falls ChurchVA22041
property at 1535 Lincoln Way

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1535 Lincoln Way

McLeanVA22102
property at 1793 Jonathan Way

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 24

1793 Jonathan Way

RestonVA20190
property at 3814 Lyndhurst Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3814 Lyndhurst Dr

FairfaxVA22031
property at 2904 Kings Chapel Rd

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2904 Kings Chapel Rd

Falls ChurchVA22042
property at 8350 Greensboro Dr

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8350 Greensboro Dr

McLeanVA22102
property at 1304 Garden Wall Cir

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 2844 Yarling Ct

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2844 Yarling Ct

Falls ChurchVA22042
property at 7887 Jones Branch Dr

$4,300 - $4,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300

Total Monthly Price
$4,300

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

property at 2754 Hollywood Rd

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2754 Hollywood Rd

Falls ChurchVA22043
property at 1923 Wilson Ln

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1923 Wilson Ln

McLeanVA22102
property at 12109 Green Ledge Ct

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12109 Green Ledge Ct

FairfaxVA22033
property at 3713 S George Mason Dr

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3713 S George Mason Dr

Falls ChurchVA22041
property at 1541 Lincoln Way

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1541 Lincoln Way

McLeanVA22102
property at 12001 State Rte 5320

$8,372

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,973
Required Monthly Fees
$399

Total Monthly Price
$8,372

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 13

property at 9521 Bastille St

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9521 Bastille St

FairfaxVA22031
property at 2940 Yarling Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2940 Yarling Ct

Falls ChurchVA22042
property at 11514 Hearthstone Ct

$4,831

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,601
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$4,831

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

property at 11514 Hearthstone Ct

$4,831

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,601
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$4,831

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

property at 4417 Fair Stone Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 24

4417 Fair Stone Dr

FairfaxVA22033
property at 3709 S George Mason Dr

$2,050 - $3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3709 S George Mason Dr

Falls ChurchVA22041
property at 11850 Sunrise Valley Dr

$4,531

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,315
Required Monthly Fees
$216

Total Monthly Price
$4,531

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 24

property at 3705 S George Mason Dr

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3705 S George Mason Dr

Falls ChurchVA22041
property at 1759 Wainwright Dr

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1759 Wainwright Dr

RestonVA20190
property at 301 N Beauregard St

$1,750 - $2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,970

Total Monthly Price
$1,970

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

301 N Beauregard St

AlexandriaVA22312
property at 12124 Garden Ridge Ln

$1,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,890

Total Monthly Price
$1,890

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12124 Garden Ridge Ln

FairfaxVA22030
property at 6301 Edsall Rd

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6301 Edsall Rd

AlexandriaVA22312
property at 12715 Fair Crest Ct

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12715 Fair Crest Ct

FairfaxVA22033
property at 2028 Pimmit Dr

$5,233

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,984
Required Monthly Fees
$249

Total Monthly Price
$5,233

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

2028 Pimmit Dr

Falls ChurchVA22043
property at 3903 Penderview Dr

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3903 Penderview Dr

FairfaxVA22033
property at 6628 E Wakefield Dr

$2,090

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090

Total Monthly Price
$2,090

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 24

6628 E Wakefield Dr

AlexandriaVA22307
property at 3916 Penderview Dr

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3916 Penderview Dr

FairfaxVA22033
property at 309 Yoakum Pkwy

$2,800 - $3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

309 Yoakum Pkwy

AlexandriaVA22304
property at 8610 Beekman Pl

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8610 Beekman Pl

AlexandriaVA22309
property at 8633 Beekman Pl

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8633 Beekman Pl

AlexandriaVA22309

Expert Rental Resources