Apartments for Rent in the Fairfax County Public Schools Area of VA (707 Rentals) Page 3 of 15

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$2,574 - $4,439
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,548 - $4,413
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vista Fairfax Corner

4125 Monument Corner DrFairfax, VA 22030
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vista Laurel Highlands
$2,051 - $2,898
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,034 - $2,881
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vista Laurel Highlands

8141 McCauley WayLorton, VA 22079
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Exo
$2,142 - $14,927
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,121 - $14,906
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Exo

1900 Oracle WayReston, VA 20190
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cameron Square
$2,063 - $5,354
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,959 - $5,250
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cameron Square

5555 Cardinal PlAlexandria, VA 22304
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Ian
Rent Specials
$1,950 - $4,695
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920 - $4,665
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Ian

2249 Woodland Grove PlHerndon, VA 20171
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Julian at Fair Lakes
Rent Specials
$1,976 - $8,039
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,959 - $8,022
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Julian at Fair Lakes

12751 Fair Lakes CirFairfax, VA 22033
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Falls Green
$1,662 - $2,882
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,655 - $2,875
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Falls Green

501 Roosevelt BlvdFalls Church, VA 22044
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Adaire
Rent Specials
$2,005 - $6,025
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,984 - $6,004
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Adaire

1521 Boyd Pointe WayTysons, VA 22182
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ICON at Dulles
Rent Specials
$1,971 - $4,306
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,926 - $4,261
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,971 - $4,306
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ICON at Dulles

2341 Dulles Station BlvdHerndon, VA 20171
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Prosperity Flats Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,378 - $5,364
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365 - $5,351
Required Monthly Fees
$13

Total Monthly Price
$2,378 - $5,364
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prosperity Flats Apartments

2700-2716 Dorr AveFairfax, VA 22031
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cavalier Club
$1,692 - $4,358
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,666 - $4,332
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cavalier Club

6200 Wilson BlvdFalls Church, VA 22044
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Orchard Bridge Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,800 - $1,935
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800 - $1,935

Total Monthly Price
$1,800 - $1,935
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Orchard Bridge Apartments

7101 Royal Fern CirManassas, VA 20111
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Hillwood Manor Apartments
$1,523 - $1,883
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $1,759
Required Monthly Fees
$124

Total Monthly Price
$1,523 - $1,883
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hillwood Manor Apartments

6079 Bellview DrFalls Church, VA 22041
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stuart Woods Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,970 - $2,599
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,960 - $2,589
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,970 - $2,599
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stuart Woods Apartments

140-A Laurel WayHerndon, VA 20170
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Trillium Apartments
$1,612 - $3,699
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $3,687
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Trillium Apartments

9335 Lee HwyFairfax, VA 22031
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Amberleigh
$1,864 - $3,027
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,839 - $3,002
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,864 - $3,027
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Amberleigh

8301 Anderson DrFairfax, VA 22031
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ravensworth
Rent Specials
$2,044 - $2,841
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,032 - $2,829
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ravensworth

4327 Ravensworth RdAnnandale, VA 22003
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Tysons Corner
Rent Specials
$2,308 - $3,353
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220 - $3,265
Required Monthly Fees
$88

Total Monthly Price
$2,308 - $3,353
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Tysons Corner

1569 Onyx DrTysons Corner, VA 22102
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Halstead Centreville
Rent Specials
$1,953 - $2,638
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,915 - $2,600
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Halstead Centreville

5751 Wood Meadow WayCentreville, VA 20120
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arbors on Duke
Rent Specials
$1,844 - $2,431
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,818 - $2,405
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arbors on Duke

5250 Duke StAlexandria, VA 22304
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Belvoir Square
Rent Specials
$1,849 - $4,203
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,799 - $4,153
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,849 - $4,203
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Belvoir Square

9142 Richmond HwyFort Belvoir, VA 22060
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Passport Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,900 - $4,225
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,865 - $4,190
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,900 - $4,225
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Passport Apartments

13455 Sunrise Valley DrHerndon, VA 20171
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Radiant Fairfax Ridge
Rent Specials
$2,146 - $3,598
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,828 - $3,280
Required Monthly Fees
$318

Total Monthly Price
$2,146 - $3,598
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Radiant Fairfax Ridge

3887 Fairfax Ridge RdFairfax, VA 22030
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
LOREN
$2,150 - $3,688
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,134 - $3,672
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

LOREN

6410 Arlington BlvdFalls Church, VA 22042
Corporate Housing