Apartments near 347 Greenwood St. in Worcester, MA (86 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
8 Beckman St
Home for Rent
$2,350
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350
2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for RentAvailable Now

8 Beckman St

close
View Me
52 Fairfax Rd
Home for Rent
$2,300
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300
3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for RentAvailable Now

52 Fairfax Rd

close
View Me
63 Fifth Ave
Home for Rent
$2,095
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095
2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for RentAvailable Now

63 Fifth Ave

close
View Me
7 Gibbs St
Home for Rent
$2,200
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200
2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for RentAvailable Now

7 Gibbs St

Worcester, MA 01607
close
View Me
11 Gibbs St
Home for Rent
$2,150
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150
2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for RentAvailable Now

11 Gibbs St

Worcester, MA 01607
close
View Me
160 Fremont St
Home for Rent
$2,250 - $2,300
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250
2 Bedroom RentalsAvailable Now

160 Fremont St

Worcester, MA 01603
close
View Me
340 Sunderland Rd
Home for Rent
$2,090 - $2,150
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090

Total Monthly Price
$2,090
2 Bedroom RentalsAvailable Now

340 Sunderland Rd

Worcester, MA 01604
close
View Me
270 Sunderland Rd
Home for Rent
$2,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500
2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for RentAvailable Now

270 Sunderland Rd

Worcester, MA 01604
close
View Me
73 1/2 Esther St, Unit 3, Unit 3
Home for Rent
$1,600
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600
2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for RentAvailable Now

73 1/2 Esther St, Unit 3, Unit 3

73 1/2 Esther StWorcester, MA 01607
close
View Me
438-440 Granite St.
3 Bedroom Apartments

438-440 Granite St.

438-440 Granite StWorcester, MA 01607
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
2-4 Greenwood St
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

2-4 Greenwood St

2-4 Greenwood StWorcester, MA 01607
close
View Me
9-19 Arline St
2 Bedroom Apartments

9-19 Arline St

9-19 Arline StWorcester, MA 01607
close
View Me
2-4 Thenius St
1 Bedroom Apartments

2-4 Thenius St

2-4 Thenius StWorcester, MA 01607
close
View Me
1 Thenius St
1 Bedroom Apartments

1 Thenius St

1 Thenius StWorcester, MA 01607
close
View Me
7 Gibbs St
1 Bedroom Apartments

7 Gibbs St

7 Gibbs StWorcester, MA 01607
close
View Me
97 Kendig St
2 Bedroom Apartments

97 Kendig St

97 Kendig StWorcester, MA 01610
close
View Me
8 Esther St
Studio Apartments

8 Esther St

8 Esther StWorcester, MA 01607