Apartments for Rent in the Towne Lakes Neighborhood of Albertville, MN (37 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 10235 Kali Ave NE

$2,630

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,580
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,630

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10235 Kali Ave NE

AlbertvilleMN55301
property at 6637 Lamplight Dr

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 1

6637 Lamplight Dr

AlbertvilleMN55301
property at 11461 51st St NE

$3,257

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,257

Total Monthly Price
$3,257

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11461 51st St NE

AlbertvilleMN55301
close
View Me
The Dylan Apartments
$1,432 - $2,379
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,417 - $2,364
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,432 - $2,379
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Dylan Apartments

11910 Town Center drSaint Michael, MN 55376
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
property at 7300 Kahler Cir NE

$2,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

7300 Kahler Cir NE

OtsegoMN55301
property at 7713 Lambert Cir NE

$2,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7713 Lambert Cir NE

OtsegoMN55301

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 433 1st St NW

$2,761

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,649
Required Monthly Fees
$112

Total Monthly Price
$2,761

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

433 1st St NW

Saint MichaelMN55376
property at 7712 Lachman Ave NE

$2,411

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,299
Required Monthly Fees
$112

Total Monthly Price
$2,411

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7712 Lachman Ave NE

OtsegoMN55301
property at 4527 Mason Ave NE

$3,691

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,579
Required Monthly Fees
$112

Total Monthly Price
$3,691

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4527 Mason Ave NE

Saint MichaelMN55376
property at 11833 Frankfort Pkwy NE

$1,515 - $2,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,515

Total Monthly Price
$1,515

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

11833 Frankfort Pkwy NE

Saint MichaelMN55376
property at 11877 Frankfort Pkwy NE

$1,515 - $1,920

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,515

Total Monthly Price
$1,515

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

11877 Frankfort Pkwy NE

Saint MichaelMN55376
property at 7713 Lambert Cir NE

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7713 Lambert Cir NE

OtsegoMN55301
property at 3214 Kady Ave NE

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3214 Kady Ave NE

Saint MichaelMN55376

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

close
View Me
5411 Main Ave NE
Studio Apartments

5411 Main Ave NE

5411 Main Ave NEAlbertville, MN 55301
close
View Me
213 Central Ave E
1 Bedroom Apartments

213 Central Ave E

213 Central Ave ESaint Michael, MN 55376
close
View Me
Anton Village
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Anton Village

4916 JAMOCHA AVE NESaint Michael, MN 55376