Apartments for Rent in Alexandria, VA (984 Rentals) Page 4 of 20

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 2519 Gadsby Pl

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2519 Gadsby Pl

AlexandriaVA22311
property at 2451 Midtown Ave

$2,195 - $2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2451 Midtown Ave

AlexandriaVA22303
property at 3306 Wyndham Cir

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3306 Wyndham Cir

AlexandriaVA22302
property at 635 Slaters Ln

$5,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,600

Total Monthly Price
$5,600

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

635 Slaters Ln

AlexandriaVA22314
property at 2803 Poag St

$3,574 - $3,680

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,396
Required Monthly Fees
$178

Total Monthly Price
$3,574

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 25

2803 Poag St

AlexandriaVA22303
property at 1412 Main Line Blvd

$6,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,000

Total Monthly Price
$6,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1412 Main Line Blvd

AlexandriaVA22301
property at 307 Yoakum Pkwy

$3,000 - $3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

307 Yoakum Pkwy

AlexandriaVA22304
property at 5605 Franconia Rd

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5605 Franconia Rd

AlexandriaVA22310
property at 8848 Walutes Cir

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

8848 Walutes Cir

AlexandriaVA22309
property at 4950 Brenman Park Dr

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4950 Brenman Park Dr

AlexandriaVA22304
property at 1023 N Royal St

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1023 N Royal St

AlexandriaVA22314
property at 5340 Holmes Run Pkwy

$1,650 - $2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now