Apartments for Rent in the National Landing Neighborhood of Arlington, VA with Washer/Dryer (84 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 400 Army Navy Dr

$6,375 - $8,296

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,067
Required Monthly Fees
$308

Total Monthly Price
$6,375

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 3

400 Army Navy Dr

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 400 Army Navy Dr

$6,375 - $8,296

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,067
Required Monthly Fees
$308

Total Monthly Price
$6,375

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 3

400 Army Navy Dr

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1221 S Eads St

$5,168 - $5,199

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,943
Required Monthly Fees
$256

Total Monthly Price
$5,199

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 3

1221 S Eads St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 401 12th St S

$4,336

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,122
Required Monthly Fees
$214

Total Monthly Price
$4,336

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 28

401 12th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 401 12th St S

$4,336

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,122
Required Monthly Fees
$214

Total Monthly Price
$4,336

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 28

401 12th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1600 S Eads St

$7,028

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,684
Required Monthly Fees
$344

Total Monthly Price
$7,028

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1600 S Eads St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 2111 Richmond Hwy

$6,317 - $6,698

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,006
Required Monthly Fees
$311

Total Monthly Price
$6,317

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 5

2111 Richmond Hwy

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 2111 Richmond Hwy

$6,317 - $6,698

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,006
Required Monthly Fees
$311

Total Monthly Price
$6,317

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 5

2111 Richmond Hwy

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 320 23rd St S

$4,456

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,236
Required Monthly Fees
$220

Total Monthly Price
$4,456

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

320 23rd St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 320 23rd St S

$4,456

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,236
Required Monthly Fees
$220

Total Monthly Price
$4,456

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

320 23rd St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1201 S Bell St

$4,889 - $5,281

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,648
Required Monthly Fees
$241

Total Monthly Price
$4,889

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 5

1201 S Bell St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 305 10th Street South

$5,641 - $7,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,365
Required Monthly Fees
$276

Total Monthly Price
$5,641

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 12

305 10th Street South

ArlingtonVA22202
close
View Me
Waterford House
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

Waterford House

1200 Crystal DrArlington, VA 22202
close
View Me
Bella Vista
2 Bedroom Apartments

Bella Vista

1211 S Eads StArlington, VA 22202
close
View Me
The Eclipse
2 Bedroom Apartments

The Eclipse

3600 S Glebe RdArlington, VA 22202
close
View Me
Camden Potomac Yard
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Camden Potomac Yard

3535 S Ball StArlington, VA 22202
close
View Me
220 Twentieth Street
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

220 Twentieth Street

220 20th StArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing

Frequently Asked Questions about National Landing Apartments with Washer/Dryer

What is the Cheapest Washer/Dryer apartment in National Landing?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in National Landing with Washer/Dryer is at National Landing listed at $1,050.

How much is the average rent for National Landing Apartments with Washer/Dryer?

The average rent for a Apartment in National Landing with Washer/Dryer is $4,972.

What is the largest National Landing Apartment for rent with Washer/Dryer?

Today's Apartment with Washer/Dryer and the most square footage in National Landing is a 2,174 square feet unit starting from $2,209 at Azure National Landing.

What is the average size for National Landing Apartments for rent with Washer/Dryer?

The average size for a rental with Washer/Dryer in National Landing is currently at 584 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources