Apartments for Rent in the Utah Park Neighborhood of Aurora, CO (232 Rentals) Page 2 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 15831 E Bates Pl

$2,925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,780
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,925

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

15831 E Bates Pl, Unit B-1515

15831 E Bates Pl
AuroraCO80013
property at 1006 S Macon St

$2,594

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,449
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,594

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1006 S Macon St

AuroraCO80012
property at 2125 S Elkhart St

$3,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,040

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2125 S Elkhart St

AuroraCO80014
property at 10001 E Evans Ave

$1,943

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,943

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10001 E Evans Ave

AuroraCO80247
property at 12825 E Virginia Pl

$3,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,040

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

12825 E Virginia Pl

AuroraCO80012
property at 12825 E Virginia Pl

$3,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,040

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

12825 E Virginia Pl

AuroraCO80012
property at 1641 S Oswego St

$3,586

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,529
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,586

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1641 S Oswego St

AuroraCO80012
property at 14700 E Kentucky Dr

$1,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,470

Total Monthly Price
$1,470

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

14700 E Kentucky Dr

AuroraCO80012
property at 982 S Dearborn Way

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

982 S Dearborn Way

AuroraCO80012
property at 2122 S Victor St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2122 S Victor St

AuroraCO80014
property at 12450 E Cornell Ave

$1,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440

Total Monthly Price
$1,440

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12450 E Cornell Ave

AuroraCO80014
property at 10742 E Exposition Ave

$850 - $1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

property at 57 Lima St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

57 Lima St

AuroraCO80010
property at 13204 E Linvale Pl

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

6 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

13204 E Linvale Pl

AuroraCO80014
property at 14852 E Kentucky Dr

$895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895

Total Monthly Price
$895

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

14852 E Kentucky Dr

AuroraCO80012
property at 11113 E Alameda Ave

$1,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,475

Total Monthly Price
$1,475

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11113 E Alameda Ave

AuroraCO80012
property at 1044 S Paris Ct

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1044 S Paris Ct

AuroraCO80012
property at 13335 E Louisiana Ave

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

property at 13393 E Asbury Dr

$1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

13393 E Asbury Dr

AuroraCO80014
property at 13488 E Asbury Dr

$1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

13488 E Asbury Dr

AuroraCO80014
property at 12535 E Tennessee Cir

$1,499

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499

Total Monthly Price
$1,499

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 1

property at 1987 S Peoria St

$1,941

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750
Required Monthly Fees
$191

Total Monthly Price
$1,941

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1987 S Peoria St

AuroraCO80014
property at 1987 S Peoria St

$1,941

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750
Required Monthly Fees
$191

Total Monthly Price
$1,941

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1987 S Peoria St

AuroraCO80014
property at 2120 S Vaughn Way

$1,666

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$1,666

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2120 S Vaughn Way

AuroraCO80014
property at 11955 E Arizona Dr

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11955 E Arizona Dr

AuroraCO80012
property at 14346 E Florida Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

14346 E Florida Ave

AuroraCO80012
property at 14404 E Colorado Dr

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

14404 E Colorado Dr

AuroraCO80012

Frequently Asked Questions about Utah Park

How much are Studio apartments in Utah Park?

There are currently 22 Studio Apartments in Utah Park with rent ranges from $905 to $2,204 with an average price of $1,395.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Utah Park Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Utah Park ranges from $887 to $2,699 with an average monthly rent of $1,490.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Utah Park cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Utah Park range from $1,093 to $3,774. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,833.

How expensive are Utah Park Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 37 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Utah Park on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,500 to $4,479 - averaging $2,845 for the location.