Gated Apartments for Rent in the Central East Austin Neighborhood of Austin, TX (172 Rentals) Page 3 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 800 Embassy Dr

$1,993 - $3,993

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,993 - $3,993

Total Monthly Price
$1,993 - $3,993

1 To 2 Bedroom Condos for Rent

Available Now

800 Embassy Dr

AustinTX78702
property at 910 W 25th St

$2,000 - $3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000 - $3,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000 - $3,000

2 To 3 Bedroom Condos for Rent

Available Aug 5

910 W 25th St

AustinTX78705
property at 3200 Duval St

$2,095 - $3,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095 - $3,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,095 - $3,750

3 To 4 Bedroom Condos for Rent

Available Aug 7

3200 Duval St

AustinTX78705
property at 501 W 26th

$2,095 - $2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095 - $2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,095 - $2,500

2 To 3 Bedroom Condos for Rent

Available Aug 7

501 W 26th

AustinTX78705
property at 500 E Riverside Dr

$2,572

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,572

Total Monthly Price
$2,572

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

500 E Riverside Dr, Unit 139, Unit 139

500 E Riverside Dr
AustinTX78704
property at 2209 S 1st St

$3,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

2209 S 1st St, Unit 319, Unit 319

2209 S 1st St
AustinTX78704
property at 3016 Guadalupe St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3016 Guadalupe St, Unit 303, Unit 303

3016 Guadalupe St
AustinTX78705
property at 301 West Ave

$5,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,750

Total Monthly Price
$5,750