Apartamentos de alquiler con ofertas cerca de Airline-Jefferson en Baton Rouge, LA (28 Alquileres)

Cuántos dormitoriosListo
Selecciona tu precioListo
to
Nota: Las propiedades con la insignia de Precio mensual total incluyen todas las tarifas obligatorias. Pasa el cursor sobre la insignia para ver los detalles.
Búsqueda por estilo de vidaListo
Por CaracterísticasListo
Por tipo de ComunidadListo
Características y disponibilidadListo
Listo

Apartamentos en Airline-Jefferson en el área de Baton Rouge con ofertas especiales y descuentos disponibles en este momento: oportunidades para ahorrar dinero u obtener un mes o más de alquiler gratis.

close
Más Info
Turnberry Place Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,105 - $2,950
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,105 - $2,950

Precio Mensual Total
$1,105 - $2,950
Apartamentos 1 a 2 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

Turnberry Place Apartments

10720 Linkwood CtBaton Rouge, LA 70810
Rent Specials
$1,220 - $1,895Oferta Especial
Specials **SUMMER SAVINGS** Apply today for a one bedroom apartment & receive a $1,000 one-time concessoin! *restrictions apply, select unit
See More

Highland Club

17505 Jefferson HwyBaton Rouge, LA 70817
Estilo de Vida Activa
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Zurqui at South Park
Rent Specials
$950 - $1,450Oferta Especial
Specials SPECIALS: *First TWO Months' Rent HALF OFF! *Move in and receive a $100 discount on the monthly rent for ONE YEAR! SECURITY DEPOSIT
See More

Zurqui at South Park

4747 Southpark DrBaton Rouge, LA 70816
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Chateaux Dijon Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,164 - $1,843Oferta Especial
Discounts Tour today. Lease within 48 hours. Get $300 OFF your first full month’s rent with a 12+ month lease move in by May 31st.
See More

Chateaux Dijon Apartments

4155 Essen LnBaton Rouge, LA 70809
Contáctenos Para PreciosOferta Especial
Specials Lease today and take advantage of our limited-time reduced rates on select apartment homes. Contact our leasing team for more detai
See More

DAWSON PARK APARTMENTS

8451 Picardy AveBaton Rouge, LA 70809
Rent Specials
$856 - $1,705
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$856 - $1,705

Precio Mensual Total
$856 - $1,705
Apartamentos 1 a 3 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

Cypress Park Apartments

10318 Celtic DrBaton Rouge, LA 70809
Rent Specials
$1,177 - $1,659Oferta Especial
Specials Come see us. We'd love to show you around our beautiful community. We have studio, 1, 2, & 3 bedroom apartments!
See More

CITISCAPE AT ESSEN

5010 Mancuso LnBaton Rouge, LA 70809
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Shenandoah Bend
Rent Specials
$1,095 - $1,450
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,095 - $1,450

Precio Mensual Total
$1,095 - $1,450
Apartamentos 1 a 3 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

Shenandoah Bend

15959 Tiger Bend RdBaton Rouge, LA 70817
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Tapestry at Long Farm
Rent Specials
$1,272 - $2,420Oferta Especial
Specials Receive up to $850 off on your first full month when you move-in by June 1st, 2026 ; Receive up to $850 off on your first full mont
See More

Tapestry at Long Farm

16333 Columns WayBaton Rouge, LA 70817
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
The Waters at Bluebonnet
Rent Specials
$1,422 - $2,979
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,422 - $2,979

Precio Mensual Total
$1,422 - $2,979
Apartamentos 1 a 3 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

The Waters at Bluebonnet

3445 Bluebonnet BlvdBaton Rouge, LA 70809
Rent Specials
$840 - $2,530Oferta Especial
Specials .Reduced pricing for all 1, 2, and 3 bedroom floor plans! Come see us in Baton Rouge!
See More

Spring Brook

15580 George Oneal RdBaton Rouge, LA 70817
Amueblado
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
The Addison Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,099 - $2,011Oferta Especial
Discounts Now Offering $1000 OFF on select homes when you apply by 5/31/2026. Restrictions and lease terms apply; contact our leasing team f
See More

The Addison Apartments

10231 The Grove BlvdBaton Rouge, LA 70836
Vivienda Estudiantil
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Regency Club
Rent Specials
$925 - $2,055Oferta Especial
Specials We're renovating! Must see interior upgrades that include granite countertops, new cabinetry, and more! Move now to lock in our red
See More

Regency Club

11555 Southfork DrBaton Rouge, LA 70816
Vivienda Estudiantil
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Hidden Pointe Apartments
Rent Specials
$948 - $1,680
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$948 - $1,680

Precio Mensual Total
$948 - $1,680
Apartamentos 1 a 3 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

Hidden Pointe Apartments

11850 Wentling AveBaton Rouge, LA 70816
Rent Specials
$1,024 - $1,780Oferta Especial
Discounts Enjoy $500 Off Your First Month's Rent!
See More

Ivy Park Apartments

6444 Jones Creek RdBaton Rouge, LA 70817
Viviendas Corporativas
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
21 South Parkview
Rent Specials
$830 - $1,330Oferta Especial
Specials Move in by May 22nd and enjoy FREE May rent! Plus, Ask us about our VIP special! Limited time only *Special Subject to change*
See More

21 South Parkview

4944 S Sherwood ForestBaton Rouge, LA 70816
Asequibilidad
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
Más Info
Longridge Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,030 - $1,470Oferta Especial
Specials Move in by May 29th and enjoy $150 OFF May rent! Limited time only * Special Subject to change*
See More

Longridge Apartments

11999 Longridge AveBaton Rouge, LA 70816
Rent Specials
$825 - $1,305Oferta Especial
Specials Move in by May 29th and enjoy $150 OFF May rent! Limited time only **Special subject to change**
See More

Dove Creek

10920 Airline HwyBaton Rouge, LA 70816
Rent Specials
$924 - $1,437
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$924 - $1,437

Precio Mensual Total
$924 - $1,437
Apartamentos 1 a 4 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

Reserve at Jefferson Crossing

17232 Jefferson HwyBaton Rouge, LA 70817
Rent Specials
$910 - $1,220Oferta Especial
Discounts -$38 App fee -Waived Admin -Half Off Reservation Fee GET $200 OFF JUNE RENT ON SELECT UNITS (MUST MOVE IN BY 5/22)
See More

Edgewood Apartments

4949 Stumberg LnBaton Rouge, LA 70816
Rent Specials
$789 - $1,270Oferta Especial
Discounts Move in by May 29th and enjoy $100 OFF May rent,! Limited time only *Special subject to change*
See More

Afton Oaks

12074 Newcastle AveBaton Rouge, LA 70816
Rent Specials
$1,439 - $9,719
Precio Mensual Total

Precio Mensual Total

Renta Base
$1,439 - $9,719

Precio Mensual Total
Variable
Apartamentos Estudio a 4 DormitorioDisponible Ahora

The Terraces at Perkins Rowe

10156 Perkins RoweBaton Rouge, LA 70810
Amueblado
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Airline-Jefferson, Baton Rouge, LA Guía Local

Los mejores apartamentos de %city} en el área Airline-Jefferson con ofertas especiales de mudanza que terminan pronto

Ofertas actualizadas: 05-19-2026

Aprovecha estas ofertas especiales de alquiler y mudanza que terminan muy pronto para los mejores apartamentos de Airline-Jefferson, LA. Actúa rápido y no te pierdas una oferta increíble para tu nuevo lugar perfecto.!

The Bloom at Windermere

Apply today and receive a $100 credit off your first month!Expires 05-20-2026

Ivy Park Apartments

Enjoy $500 Off Your First Month's Rent!Expires 05-20-2026

21 South Parkview

Move in by May 22nd and enjoy FREE May rent! Plus, Ask us about our VIP special! Limited time only *Special Subject to change*Expires 05-20-2026

Zurqui at South Park

SPECIALS: *First TWO Months' Rent HALF OFF! *Move in and receive a $100 discount on the monthly rent for ONE YEAR! SECURITY DEPOSIT SPECIAL - $250Expires 05-20-2026

Shenandoah Bend

Summer Savings! Move in by May 22, 2026, and enjoy 50% off your June 2026 rent! 13-month lease required. Complete your application today with our reduced fees, only a $50 admin fee and a $25 application fee!Expires 05-20-2026

Longridge Apartments

Move in by May 29th and enjoy $150 OFF May rent! Limited time only * Special Subject to change*Expires 05-20-2026

Highland Club

**SUMMER SAVINGS** Apply today for a one bedroom apartment & receive a $1,000 one-time concessoin! *restrictions apply, select units only.Expires 05-20-2026

The Terraces at Perkins Rowe

Limited Time Offer! SPRING SAVINGS, Get Up To 2 Months FREE! Look & Lease - Tour & Lease Today to save an additional $275! *Restrictions Apply. Contact Leasing for Details *Special running for a limited time onlyExpires 05-20-2026

Afton Oaks

Move in by May 29th and enjoy $100 OFF May rent,! Limited time only *Special subject to change*Expires 05-20-2026

The Addison Apartments

Now Offering $1000 OFF on select homes when you apply by 5/31/2026. Restrictions and lease terms apply; contact our leasing team for more details.Expires 05-20-2026

Ofertas especiales de mudanza para apartamentos en Airline-Jefferson, LA

Ofertas actualizadas: 05-19-2026

Aquí están las ofertas especiales más recientes para los inquilinos que buscan encontrar las mejores ofertas en apartamentos en Airline-Jefferson, LA. Asegúrate de aprovechar algunas de las mejores ofertas de la zona.

DAWSON PARK APARTMENTS

Lease today and take advantage of our limited-time reduced rates on select apartment homes. Contact our leasing team for more details!Expires 04-06-2028

Turnberry Place Apartments

Receive $750 off your 1st full months rent with approvalExpires 12-31-2026

Edgewood Apartments

-$38 App fee -Waived Admin -Half Off Reservation Fee GET $200 OFF JUNE RENT ON SELECT UNITS (MUST MOVE IN BY 5/22)Expires 06-30-2026

The Arts Apartments at Jefferson Heights

Come see us. We'd love to show you around our beautiful community.Expires 06-30-2026

CITISCAPE AT ESSEN

Come see us. We'd love to show you around our beautiful community. We have studio, 1, 2, & 3 bedroom apartments!Expires 06-30-2026

Cedarwood Apartment - All utilities included!

$300 OFF 2ND MONTH'S RENT !! ALL UNITSExpires 05-30-2026

Reserve at Jefferson Crossing

Income limits are by household. Must not exceed the average income limit.Expires 07-31-2026

Cypress Park Apartments

Bonus Savings: Waived App & Admin Fee Upon Approval ; Move in with less upfront cost! For a limited time, application ($50) and admin fees ($75) are waived upon application approval ($125 total savings). Move in by 5/29/26Expires 06-01-2026

Chateaux Dijon Apartments

Tour today. Lease within 48 hours. Get $300 OFF your first full month’s rent with a 12+ month lease move in by May 31st.Expires 05-31-2026

Ivy Park Apartments

Enjoy $500 Off Your First Month's Rent!Expires 05-20-2026

Calculadora Rápida de Presupuesto de Renta

¿Cuánta renta puedes pagar?

La regla general es que el alquiler no debe exceder el 30% de tus ingresos. ¿Cuánto es eso? Ingresa tus ingresos mensuales y haz clic en "Calcular mi presupuesto" para averiguarlo.

decorative image of people with a giant lease agreement

Preguntas frecuentes sobre apartamentos Oferta Especial en Airline-Jefferson

Cuál es el apartamento Oferta Especial más barato en Airline-Jefferson?

Actualmente el apartamento Oferta Especial más accequible en Airline-Jefferson está en Afton Oaks listado en $789.

Cuál es la renta media de un apartamento Oferta Especial en Airline-Jefferson?

El alquiler medio de un apartamento Oferta Especial en Airline-Jefferson es $1,541.

¿Cuál es el apartamento de alquiler Oferta Especial más grande en Airline-Jefferson?

A día de hoy el apartamento Oferta Especial con más metros cuadrados en Airline-Jefferson una unidad de 2,171 a partir de $1,439 en The Terraces at Perkins Rowe.

¿Cuál es el tamaño medio de los apartamentos de alquiler Oferta Especial en Airline-Jefferson?

El tamaño medio de un apartamento de alquiler Oferta Especial en Airline-Jefferson es actualmente de 671 sq ft.